All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Eisenach - Erfurt - 159,5 km - 1st September 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:44:48
2BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
5BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunwebs.t.
8GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
9NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Datas.t.
10GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCCs.t.
11NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
12GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
13ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineoss.t.
14GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
15DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
16SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunwebs.t.
17LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
23BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates0:09
24ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:09
25BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
26FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:17
27KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:17
28USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCC0:17
29BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
30ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:17
31BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC0:24
32RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:34
33GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsic0:41
34IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Uae Team Emirates0:55
35FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
36ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:18
37GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb1:30
38GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First1:35
39GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:23
40AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo2:35
41DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo2:35
42SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:35
43RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos2:35
44NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid3:23
45GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:23
46NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:25
47FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:25
48ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:25
49GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de3:25
50BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin3:25
51ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Dimension Data3:25
52RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:25
53PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin3:25
54FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:25
55NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates3:25
56BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:25
57GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:25
58GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)3:25
59AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC4:10
60NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:10
61ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First4:10
62ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)4:10
63GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:28
64BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:28
65GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:33
66GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos4:33
67AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb4:33
68GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:33
69GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:33
70DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Astana4:33
71ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana4:33
72NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:33
73FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:20
74FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:20
75LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale5:20
76GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid5:20
77GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale5:20
78POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC5:20
79GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma5:20
80NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First5:20
81RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:20
82DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:47
83FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:55
84GERMiká Heming (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon6:55
85GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:55
86GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:55
87NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma6:55
88NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma6:55
89RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:07
90GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb9:07
91AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredo9:07
92AUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education First9:07
93COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana9:07
94GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon9:07
95ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida9:07
96COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana9:07
97FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:07
98BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:07
99RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:07
100GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid13:00
101GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid13:00
102GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid13:00
103GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:00
104GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Merida13:00
105GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:00
106GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik13:00
107GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus13:00
108GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus13:00
109AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data13:00
110RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data13:00
111GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik13:00
112GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik13:00
DNFFRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFGBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data-
DNFGBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin-
DNFGERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFPOLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos-
DNFGERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon-
DNFBELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNFGERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNSUSASean Bennett (USA)EF Education First-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved