All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 2021

BelgiumBelgium - Antwerpen - 12 September 2021


Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy - 12 September 2021


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix4:12:03
2NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:01
3BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:14
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
8BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
9BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:19
10BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsm1:30
11BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
13BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:43
14NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm2:50
15NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
16DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm2:51
17BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:09
18BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team5:10
20BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
21NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club5:34
22BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
25NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
26NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
27BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
28FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
29ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
30BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32NORVegard Stokke (NOR)Development Team Dsms.t.
33BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
35BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
36NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
37BELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
38NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
39NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
40BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
41BELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)s.t.
42NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)A Blocs.t.
43BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
45BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
47FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
48AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
49BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Club5:48
50AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane7:13
51NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)s.t.
53BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
54BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
55LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
56NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
58BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59ERADawit Yemane (ERA)s.t.
60BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
61BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
62AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
63NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
65DENJesper Schultz (DEN)7:21
66NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team7:30
DNFBELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFNEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNEDIvar Slik (NED)A Bloc-
DNFGERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFGERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFNZLLogan Currie (NZL)-
DNFNZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFNZLTom Sexton (NZL)-
DNFESTOskar Nisu (EST)-
DNFBELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)-
DNFBELMaxwell De Broeder (BEL)-
DNFUKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Lviv-
DNFBELBram Rombouts (BEL)-
DNFDENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)-
DNFNEDElmar Reinders (NED)-
DNFNEDReinier Honig (NED)Start Cycling Team-
DNFARGEduardo Ignacio Villanueva (ARG)Start Cycling Team-
DNFAUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane-
DNFAUSRyan Schilt (AUS)-
DNFNEDJord Baak (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDAbe Celi (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFBELGilles Borgers (BEL)-
DNFBELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFCANDaniel Nordemann-Da Silva (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFGERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFGERMartin Salomon (GER)-
DNFBELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFNOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNFNEDStijn Appel (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFGERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)-
DNFNZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFNZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFSPABernat Font Mas (SPA)-
DNFUSABrendan Rhim (USA)-
DNFGBRZak Coleman (GBR)-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFGBROliver Robinson (GBR)-
DNFNEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)-
DNFDENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)-
DNFCHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)Start Cycling Team-
DNFCHINicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia (CHI)Start Cycling Team-
DNFMEXJorge Peyrot Balvanera (MEX)-
DNFAUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane-
DNFAUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)-
DNFNEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFBELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFAUSTaj Mueller (AUS)Xspeed United Continental-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved