All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Matteotti - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Matteotti - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Trofeo Matteotti 2021

ItalyItaly - 19 September 2021


Trofeo Matteotti - 19 September 2021


1ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:40:15
2COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
3FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
4ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar0:51
5SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM0:55
6ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
7ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:59
9ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
11FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:19
12ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)3:29
13ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)s.t.
16ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
17SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
19BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
20ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
21ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
22COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
23ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
24ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
25AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
26FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
27ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
28COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
29ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
30FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
31ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
33SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
34ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
35AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
36ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
37SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
39ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
40ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
41ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
42ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
44ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
45ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
46ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
47ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
48USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
49SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
50ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
52SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
53ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
54ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
55ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
56ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:44
57ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek5:52
58ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometa6:57
59SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
60ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)s.t.
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFUKRVojislav Peric (UKR)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFCOLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFGBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFCOLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFAUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFAUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFAUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFAUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFPORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFFRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAFederico Chiari (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Martini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAIuri Filosi (ITA)-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITASamuel Quaranta (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)-
DNFITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFAUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFAUTPaul Rosegger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFCOLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar-
DNFSPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFGBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù-
DNFITADavide Dapporto (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Carboni (ITA)-
DNFITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNSGERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNSAUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved