All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Royal Bernard Drome Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Royal Bernard Drome Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2021

FranceFrance - 28 February 2021


Royal Bernard Drome Classic - 28 February 2021


1ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:23:18
2RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:11
3DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
5AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
6FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
7ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
8FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
9FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
11FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
12ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
13FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
14GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
15BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
18FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
20FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
21NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
23FRAClément Berthet (FRA)Delkos.t.
24SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
25SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
27GBRSimon Carr (GBR)s.t.
28SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
29BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
30SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
32ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
33ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
34GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
35ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
36DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech0:17
37BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:22
38BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:55
39FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:06
40FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:19
41BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
42SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
43GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Nippos.t.
44FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:40
45ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo2:46
46SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos3:52
47FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:55
48GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix4:29
49PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
50BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
51SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
53BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
54LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
55FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
56FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
57NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
58KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
59SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
60FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
61FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
62DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education - Nippos.t.
63FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
64NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
65FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
66FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
68BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
69FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
70BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix5:05
71CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation5:35
72AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix7:13
73FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
74AUSRobert Power (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
75SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
76CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
77SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
78ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
79FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
80FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
81BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
82SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
83FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
84FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
85FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
86SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
87FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
88FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
89FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
90FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
93FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
94NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
95BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:32
96CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step10:38
97FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM11:01
98BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates11:23
99FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:42
100FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
101FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
102SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
103SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
104ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
105FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
106NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
107SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
108SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
109LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj13:27
110SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
111SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)s.t.
112GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
113ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
114FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
115FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
116FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
117PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates16:15
118FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergie17:07
119FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delkos.t.
120ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
121SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
122FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
123FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
124PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
125ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
DNFSPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFFRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFJPNHideto Nakana (JPN)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFFRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFFRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFLUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFVENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFFRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFSPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFCOLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFCOLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFJPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFUSAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved