All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Germenica Grand Prix Road Race - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Germenica Grand Prix Road Race - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2021

Germenica Grand Prix Road Race 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 3 July 2021


Germenica Grand Prix Road Race - 3 July 2021


1PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores3:45:36
2MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
3BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:04
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)1:40
5UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)1:46
6RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch2:04
7BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:10
8UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Toto2:13
9ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Cycling Team2:20
10MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academy2:30
11IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)2:31
12TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB4:25
13BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Belaz8:50
14BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:56
15UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)9:12
16PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores9:47
17BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)9:50
18IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)s.t.
19KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)s.t.
20KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)9:56
21RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Cycling Team9:59
22UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)10:02
23BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:08
24NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)10:14
25IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)10:16
26NEDJari Stravers (NED)10:42
27PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
28KAZMaxim Popugayev (KAZ)10:46
29RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouch10:49
30TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto10:50
31KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BB10:56
32NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)11:06
33UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)11:53
34MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)12:39
35MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
36AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)s.t.
37BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)Belazs.t.
38TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)14:29
39TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)15:07
40UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
41NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)15:08
42TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB15:09
43AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)15:10
44TURBurak Abay (TUR)15:12
45AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)15:13
46TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)15:14
47MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)15:15
48TURHalis Avan (TUR)s.t.
49PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores15:18
50TURErkan Güngör (TUR)15:21
51UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)s.t.
52UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)15:23
53BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club15:26
54NEDFloris-Jan Van Den Berge (NED)15:36
55TURMuhammed Erkan (TUR)15:37
56TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
57TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)15:48
58RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch16:13
59BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)Belaz16:41
60TURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)16:42
61IRIMeysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)16:44
62KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)16:47
63UZBKonstantin Elli (UZB)s.t.
64BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)Belazs.t.
65MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
66RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch16:52
67KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Apple Teams.t.
68UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)16:54
69PANSandi Guerra (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores16:55
70PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
71PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
72TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Toto16:58
73MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Team17:04
74MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team17:05
75AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)17:10
76IRIAmirhossein Mohammadi Roushanavand (IRI)17:13
77UZBNikita Stenkovoy (UZB)s.t.
78BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)Belaz17:16
DNFNEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)-
DNFAZEAmral Abdulazizli (AZE)-
DNFTURHüseyin Mert Topal (TUR)-
DNFTURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)-
DNFKUWMansoor Alsubaiei (KUW)-
DNFTUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)-
DNFKUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)-
DNFTURMelih Çetin (TUR)-
DNFRSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch-
DNFUKRMaksym Malinnikov (UKR)-
DNFRUSStanislav Danilov (RUS)-
DNFSPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Spor Toto-
DNFKAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)-
DNFTURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)-
DNFKUWSulaiman Al-bader (KUW)-
DNFTURAhmet Akpinar (TUR)-
DNFRSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch-
DNFUKRDmytro Bondarchuk (UKR)-
DNFMALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Team-
DNFAZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)-
DNFTURTurgut Kafes (TUR)-
DNFKUWAhmad Al-Mutairi (KUW)-
DNFTURAli Gok (TUR)-
DNFRSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouch-
DNFUZBEdem Eminov (UZB)-
DNFBLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)-
DNFAZEIbad Abbasov (AZE)-
DNFTURAslan Eren (TUR)-
DNFRUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Spor Toto-
DNFKUWAbdulrahman Al-Mansour (KUW)-
DNFMARMohamed Sadki (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Belaz-
DNFUZBBotirjon Ismatov (UZB)-
DNFNEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)-
DNFAZENadjaf Baghirov (AZE)-
DNFTURAli Furkan Yalcin (TUR)-
DNFTURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto-
DNFKUWSalman Alsaffar (KUW)-
DNFTURNurullah Yurteri (TUR)-
DNFBLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)Belaz-
DNFTURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cycling-
DNSTURSait Erçin (TUR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved