All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Mediterrennean - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Mediterrennean - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2021

Grand Prix Mediterrennean 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 6 March 2021


Grand Prix Mediterrennean - 6 March 2021


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB3:19:46
2GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
3USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
4MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
5RUSDenis Denisov (RUS)s.t.
6MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
7RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Spor Totos.t.
8MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
9SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
10RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
11UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
12UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
13BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
14HUNÁrmin Konrád Sánta (HUN)s.t.
15POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
16PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
17BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Belazs.t.
18RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)s.t.
19UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
20SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)s.t.
21SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
22RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)s.t.
23RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
24AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)s.t.
25UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)s.t.
26ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
27KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)s.t.
28SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
29RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)s.t.
30BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
31TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
32SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
33AZEAmral Abdulazizli (AZE)s.t.
34SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
35BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)s.t.
36BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
37BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
38RUSIlia Schegolkov (RUS)s.t.
39RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
40RUSBulat Khalikov (RUS)s.t.
41BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
42HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
43SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)s.t.
44BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
45KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
46BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
47USASeth Jones (USA)s.t.
48RUSNikita Starchenko (RUS)s.t.
49RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
50UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
51POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
52RUSViktor Dolmatov (RUS)s.t.
53TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
54USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
55GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
56RUSVitalii Tereshenok (RUS)s.t.
57RUSIvan Panchuk (RUS)s.t.
58AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
59UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
60RUSDmitrii Borzov (RUS)s.t.
61BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)s.t.
62SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
63PANSandi Guerra (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
64UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
65UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
66HUNMáté Schumann (HUN)s.t.
67UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
68BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
69MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
70TURHalis Avan (TUR)s.t.
71SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
72BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)Belazs.t.
73RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)s.t.
74UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
75BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)s.t.
76KAZMaxim Popugayev (KAZ)s.t.
77KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Apple Teams.t.
78ARMArtur Grigoryan (ARM)s.t.
79RUSValery Islamov (RUS)s.t.
80RUSViacheslav Polozov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
81HUNKrisztián Árvai (HUN)s.t.
82RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)s.t.
83RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
84POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
85ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
86KAZAlexandr Bekenov (KAZ)s.t.
87USAMax Bien (USA)0:09
88UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
89RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
90RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)s.t.
91TURMuhammed Erkan (TUR)s.t.
92TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)s.t.
93SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
94BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)0:12
95ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
96UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)s.t.
97SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
98UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
99RUSVladislav Chernorutskiy (RUS)s.t.
100SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
101SWIDaniel-Jonas Fellmann (SWI)s.t.
102TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
103UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)0:16
104RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
105NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)s.t.
106RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
107SWIMarco Hässig (SWI)s.t.
108TURAhmet Can Aslan (TUR)s.t.
109AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)s.t.
110RUSAleksei Kudrin (RUS)s.t.
111AZEIbad Abbasov (AZE)s.t.
112UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Sweet Nice Continentals.t.
113SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
114SVKJakub Kurty (SVK)s.t.
115TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)s.t.
116SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
117USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
118SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
119IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
120POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
121BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
122MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:24
123BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)Belazs.t.
124PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores0:25
125PANCarlos Arauz Beitia (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
126POLKarol Domagalski (POL)0:26
127POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
128COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
129ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)s.t.
130SWIJan Steiner (SWI)s.t.
131BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)Belazs.t.
132KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)s.t.
133TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
134BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)Belazs.t.
135ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
136BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:28
137RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)s.t.
138UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
139BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:34
140BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:56
141PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:07
142BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Belaz1:18
143AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:22
144TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)2:18
145TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)s.t.
146UZBDmitriy Bocharov (UZB)3:09
147SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)8:53
148KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)10:26
DNFSCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)-
DNFUZBDmitriy Sirko (UZB)-
DNFTURRamazan Günay (TUR)-
DNFTURCan Ahmet Kilic (TUR)-
DNFTURIsmail Caliskan (TUR)-
DNFPANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores-
DNFROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)-
DNFAZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved