All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Manavgat - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Manavgat - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2021

Grand Prix Velo Manavgat 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 20 February 2021


Grand Prix Velo Manavgat - 20 February 2021

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca.


1MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Team3:13:35
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
4ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
5TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
6RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
7ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
8RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Spor Totos.t.
9ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)s.t.
10GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
11RUSDenis Denisov (RUS)s.t.
12FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
13ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
15PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
16ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)s.t.
17RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)s.t.
18ITATomas Trainini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
19RUSIlia Schegolkov (RUS)s.t.
20RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
21BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Belazs.t.
22UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)s.t.
23RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
24BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
25USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
26UZBDmitriy Sirko (UZB)s.t.
27BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
28ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)s.t.
30BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
31KAZAlexandr Bekenov (KAZ)s.t.
32UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
33BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
34RUSBulat Khalikov (RUS)s.t.
35GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
36SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
37POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
38BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)Belazs.t.
39RUSDmitrii Borzov (RUS)s.t.
40RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
41UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
42BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Belazs.t.
43UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
44PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
45RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)s.t.
46ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)s.t.
47UZBBehzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB)s.t.
48BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)s.t.
49AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)s.t.
50RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
51TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
52RUSKonstantin Pronin (RUS)s.t.
53POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
54UZBDmitriy Bocharov (UZB)s.t.
55COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
56POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
57USAMax Bien (USA)s.t.
58BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)Belazs.t.
59BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
60HUNMáté Schumann (HUN)s.t.
61KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)s.t.
62AZEAmral Abdulazizli (AZE)s.t.
63RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
64KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)s.t.
65TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
66KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)s.t.
67SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)s.t.
68ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)s.t.
69UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
70BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
71KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)s.t.
72UKRAndrii Hanzin (UKR)s.t.
73SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)s.t.
74RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)s.t.
75UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
76UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
77UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
78RUSVitalii Tereshenok (RUS)s.t.
79USASeth Jones (USA)s.t.
80UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
81BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
82RUSValery Islamov (RUS)s.t.
83ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
84UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
85AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)s.t.
86SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
87UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
88RUSNikita Starchenko (RUS)s.t.
89ALGAbdelraouf Bengayou (ALG)s.t.
90BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
91RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)s.t.
92UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
93ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
94ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
95ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
96MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
97USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
98BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)s.t.
99ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)s.t.
100PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
101COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
102USAJason Saltzman (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
103RUSEvgenii Ovchinnikov (RUS)s.t.
104KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)s.t.
105RUSArtyom Ulyanov (RUS)s.t.
106PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
107UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
108UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
109KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
110KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Apple Teams.t.
111SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
112BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)s.t.
113AZEIbad Abbasov (AZE)s.t.
114PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
115BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
116RUSViacheslav Polozov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
117BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)Belazs.t.
118RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)s.t.
119SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
120NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
121RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)s.t.
122BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Belazs.t.
123SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
124MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
125UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)s.t.
126HUNKrisztián Árvai (HUN)s.t.
127ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
128RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)s.t.
129RUSVladislav Chernorutskiy (RUS)s.t.
130UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
131KAZSergey Karmazhakov (KAZ)s.t.
132UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
133UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)s.t.
134ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
135SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
136UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)s.t.
137RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
138HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:15
139ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:17
140PANCarlos Arauz Beitia (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
141FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
142SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)s.t.
143AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)s.t.
144BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
145SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
146KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)s.t.
147KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)s.t.
148SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:30
149SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
150SWIDaniel-Jonas Fellmann (SWI)s.t.
151SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)s.t.
152SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
153ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
154UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Sweet Nice Continental0:35
155TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto0:37
156TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
157AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)s.t.
158TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
159IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
160POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
161SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
162BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)0:42
163BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
164SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín0:50
165SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
166SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:57
167UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)1:07
168POLAdrian Kurek (POL)1:25
169AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)3:18
170POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)3:27
DNFKAZDmitriy Potapenko (KAZ)-
DNFRUSEgor Komarov (RUS)-
DNFKAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved