All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Puchar Mon - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Puchar Mon - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2021

Puchar Mon 2021

PolandPoland - 18 July 2021


Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - 18 July 2021


1DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop3:26:40
2NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
5POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
6POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
7GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
8NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
9NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
10CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
12GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
13NEDMelvin Drost (NED)s.t.
14GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
16NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
17GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
18POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
19LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
20POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
21FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
22CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
23CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
24GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
25FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
26UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
27POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
28CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
29CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
30POLAdam Zuber (POL)s.t.
31NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
32GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
33GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
34LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
35GERFranz Groß (GER)s.t.
36SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
37NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
38NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)s.t.
39POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
40SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
41GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
42POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
43POLJakub Soszka (POL)s.t.
44UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
45SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46GERMaximilian Meyer (GER)s.t.
47POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
48POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
49NEDLars Van Uum (NED)s.t.
50NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
51SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
52NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
53GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
54UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
55POLMichal Sedzielewski (POL)s.t.
56GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
57GERLaurin Drescher (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
58GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
59GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
60GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
61NEDJip Steman (NED)s.t.
62GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
63GBRMatthew Clements (GBR)s.t.
64CZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
65POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
66BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
67POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
68NEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)s.t.
69POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:32
71SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:35
72UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine1:20
73SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:27
74GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:35
75GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
76GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
77POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
78POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
79NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)s.t.
80POLJozef Mank (POL)1:57
81POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
82POLArtur Malkowski (POL)2:00
83GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:43
84GERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
85GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team2:45
86ESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Ampler Development Team2:50
87GERNiels Frigge (GER)3:42
88LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Team4:33
89POLAntoni Ganko (POL)4:48
90CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team4:58
91CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
93POLJakub Zuchora (POL)s.t.
94NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)s.t.
95POLAlan Banaszek (POL)7:45
DNFPOLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFPOLAntoni Olszar (POL)-
DNFUKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine-
DNFPOLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFPOLDawid Pluta (POL)-
DNFAUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPOLHubert Drobek (POL)-
DNFNEDJoppe de Heij (NED)-
DNFPOLSzymon Janicki (POL)-
DNFCZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
DNFPOLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)-
DNFPOLAleksander Krukowski (POL)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved