All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Per Sempre Alfredo - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Per Sempre Alfredo - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Per Sempre Alfredo 2021

ItalyItaly - 21 March 2021


Per Sempre Alfredo - 21 March 2021


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:48:10
2SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
4SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
7ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
8ITATommaso Nencini (ITA)s.t.
9ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
11ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
13POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
14ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
17ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
18AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Team Dsms.t.
19POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
20SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
21SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
23ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
24ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25ITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
26SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
28ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
30RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
31COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:21
33ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
34GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsms.t.
35ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
36ITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli0:44
37ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
38ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39ERAYohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA)s.t.
40SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
41NZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubekas.t.
42ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
43COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
44ITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
45SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
47ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
48ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
49ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)s.t.
50ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
51ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
52ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
53ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
54ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
55ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
56ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
58BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
59RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
60GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
61ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:50
62ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:16
63ITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli1:21
64ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:35
65PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabùs.t.
66ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
67GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
68ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
69ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
70ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
71ITAGiosue' Crescioli (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
72ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
73ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
75ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
76ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
77ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
78ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
79ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)s.t.
80ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
81ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
82ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
83ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
84ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
85CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
86ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
87ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
88ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
89NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
90ITASimone Raccani (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
91ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
92SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93FRASergio Meris (FRA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
94SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
96SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:47
97BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
98BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Development Team Dsms.t.
99DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
100ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
101ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
102ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
103ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
104ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
105ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
106ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa3:46
107RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Global 6 Cycling3:59
108ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:10
109ITADavide Plebani (ITA)s.t.
110ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
111ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
112COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:47
113ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:55
DNFITADavide Vignato (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFLUXCharly Petelin (LUX)Amore & Vita-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFHUNGergely Szarka (HUN)-
DNFLATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)-
DNFCOLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITALorenzo Peschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAYuri Brioni (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFNORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFITAFederico Chiari (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFRUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFGBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsm-
DNFITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved