All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 21 March 2021
1 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:48:10 |
2 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
3 | Samuele Zambelli (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | s.t. |
4 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
5 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | s.t. | |
6 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
7 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
8 | Tommaso Nencini (ITA) | s.t. | |
9 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
10 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
11 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
12 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
13 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
14 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
15 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
16 | Kevin Bonaldo (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
17 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
18 | Felix Gall (AUT) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
19 | Michal Paluta (POL) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
20 | David González Arribas (SPA) | s.t. | |
21 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
22 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
23 | Luca Coati (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
24 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
25 | Cristian Rocchetta (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
26 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
27 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:05 |
28 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
29 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
30 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:08 |
31 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
32 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 0:21 |
33 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
34 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
35 | Matteo Zurlo (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
36 | Luca Cretti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | 0:44 |
37 | Lorenzo Milesi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
38 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
39 | Yohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA) | s.t. | |
40 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
41 | Drew Christensen (NZL) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
42 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
43 | Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
44 | Nicola Plebani (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
45 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
46 | Nicholas Agostini (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
47 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
48 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
49 | Nicolo Buratti (ITA) | s.t. | |
50 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
51 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
52 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
53 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
54 | Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
55 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
56 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
57 | Stefano Di Benedetto (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
58 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
59 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
60 | Paul Double (GBR) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | s.t. |
61 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 0:50 |
62 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | 1:16 |
63 | Andrea Piras (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | 1:21 |
64 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:35 |
65 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
66 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
67 | James Mitri (GBR) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
68 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
69 | Matteo Freddi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
70 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
71 | Giosue' Crescioli (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
72 | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
73 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
74 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
75 | Samuele Carpene (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
76 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
77 | Mattia Guasco (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
78 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
79 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | s.t. | |
80 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | s.t. |
81 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
82 | Alex Tolio (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
83 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
84 | Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
85 | Mathias Vacek (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
86 | Jacopo Menegotto (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
87 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
88 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
89 | Paul Wright (NZL) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | s.t. |
90 | Simone Raccani (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
91 | Gabriele Benedetti (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
92 | Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
93 | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
94 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
95 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
96 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:47 |
97 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
98 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
99 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
100 | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
101 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
102 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
103 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
104 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
105 | Eric Paties Montagner (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
106 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:46 |
107 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Global 6 Cycling | 3:59 |
108 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:10 |
109 | Davide Plebani (ITA) | s.t. | |
110 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
111 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
112 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:47 |
113 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 4:55 |
DNF | Davide Vignato (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Charly Petelin (LUX) | Amore & Vita | - |
DNF | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Jacopo Cortese (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Gergely Szarka (HUN) | - | |
DNF | Kristaps Pelcers (LAT) | - | |
DNF | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Edoardo Martinelli (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Raul-Antonio Sinza (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Peschi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Yuri Brioni (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Dan Erik Hansen (NOR) | Global 6 Cycling | - |
DNF | Federico Chiari (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Nicolò Pencedano (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Matteo Baseggio (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Raffaele Radice (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |