All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kahramanmaras Grand Prix - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kahramanmaras Grand Prix - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2021

Kahramanmaras Grand Prix 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 4 July 2021


Kahramanmaras Grand Prix - 4 July 2021


1MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)3:00:08
2ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
3UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
4BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
6BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Belazs.t.
7TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)s.t.
8BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
9BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
10IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)s.t.
11KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
12BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
13BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Belaz0:21
14BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
15RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch0:26
16NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)1:22
17PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:26
18UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
19TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB1:31
20NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
21SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
22NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)1:40
23MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:44
24AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)s.t.
25UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)1:51
26TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)1:58
27RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch2:14
28BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)Belaz4:04
29TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)s.t.
30TURErkan Güngör (TUR)s.t.
31UKRDmytro Bondarchuk (UKR)s.t.
32TURMelih Çetin (TUR)s.t.
33NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
34UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
35UKRMaksym Malinnikov (UKR)s.t.
36TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
37TURAhmet Akpinar (TUR)s.t.
38KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)s.t.
39TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)s.t.
40KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)s.t.
41UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
42AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
43MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
44MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
45IRIMeysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)s.t.
46UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)s.t.
47PANSandi Guerra (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores4:11
48PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
49MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)s.t.
50PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores4:17
51RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Spor Toto4:19
52UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)s.t.
53PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
54BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
55TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cyclings.t.
56NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)7:36
57KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
58NEDJari Stravers (NED)9:55
59TURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)10:17
60KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)s.t.
61MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Teams.t.
63RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
64RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouchs.t.
65KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)10:23
66IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
67IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)10:32
68TURAli Gok (TUR)10:38
69BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)Belaz12:15
70TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
71BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)Belazs.t.
72UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)12:20
73TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto12:29
74MARMohamed Sadki (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team16:31
75UZBEdem Eminov (UZB)19:25
76RSABradley Gouveris (RSA)Protouchs.t.
77TURHalis Avan (TUR)19:26
78TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)19:25
79RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouch19:31
80NEDFloris-Jan Van Den Berge (NED)19:35
81BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)Belaz19:39
82UZBNikita Stenkovoy (UZB)19:43
83TURAli Furkan Yalcin (TUR)19:45
84PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores19:56
85TURMuhammed Erkan (TUR)s.t.
86PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
87RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch20:01
88TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Toto20:13
89AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
90UZBKonstantin Elli (UZB)22:44
91TUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)s.t.
92BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)Belazs.t.
93UZBUmidjon Bakhtiyorov (UZB)s.t.
94TURNurullah Yurteri (TUR)22:48
95TURTurgut Kafes (TUR)s.t.
96KUWSalman Alsaffar (KUW)s.t.
97BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club24:10
98IRIAmirhossein Mohammadi Roushanavand (IRI)24:37
99RUSStanislav Danilov (RUS)24:44
100KUWAhmad Al-Mutairi (KUW)25:07
101UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)25:28
102AZEAmral Abdulazizli (AZE)26:43
103KUWMansoor Alsubaiei (KUW)26:49
DNFAZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)-
DNFRUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Cycling Team-
DNFTURAslan Eren (TUR)-
DNFAZEIbad Abbasov (AZE)-
DNFKUWSulaiman Al-bader (KUW)-
DNFTURSamet Bekìr Karagöz (TUR)-
DNFAZENadjaf Baghirov (AZE)-
DNFKUWAbdulrahman Al-Mansour (KUW)-
DNFTURHüseyin Mert Topal (TUR)-
DNFTURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)-
DNFKAZMaxim Popugayev (KAZ)-
DNFTUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB-
DNFMAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)-
DNFAZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)-
DNFTURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB-
DNFMAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)-
DNSKAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Apple Team-

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved