All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2021

SpainSpain - 14 April 2021 - 18 April 2021


General classification - 18 April 2021


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj14:49:50
2PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:06
3SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar0:36
4FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:45
5FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:01
6SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:37
7BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:53
8FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis2:03
9AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj2:26
10FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:43
11SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:47
12RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma2:58
13SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:11
14PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar3:20
15SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:30
16BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:46
17COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar4:15
18ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:36
19SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)4:41
20USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
21USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling4:52
22GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal5:15
23SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:39
24SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH5:45
25GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpm5:55
26NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH6:39
27SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:02
28BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex7:45
29SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8:20
30BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:32
31SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:09
32FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:11
33BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)9:39
34FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM10:52
35SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi12:19
36SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi12:43
37FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic12:45
38ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis13:46
39FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM14:04
40SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar14:27
41SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis14:54
42FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:13
43BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:37
44SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar15:59
45FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM16:00
46BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:51
47FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM17:56
48FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental17:58
49NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18:04
50USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cycling18:08
51SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar18:20
52ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
53NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm18:25
54ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM18:27
55ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis18:33
56SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:41
57USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling19:02
58SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma19:30
59USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling19:53
60COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BH20:01
61SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20:28
62COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH20:44
63SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
64BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex20:47
65SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi21:32
66BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
67SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga22:36
68FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM23:27
69POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis24:25
70BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team26:05
71USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling28:04
72ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm29:23
73SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma29:30
74BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles30:42
75VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga31:37
76SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma33:00
77SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi36:19
78AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal37:26
79SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH39:10
80SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH39:24
81ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)39:31
82BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM39:36
83SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH40:04
84ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm40:50
85USAJonathan Brown (USA)41:59
86FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj43:57
87SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi44:03
88SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH44:32
89ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj45:08
90BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal45:09
91NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj45:13
92NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic45:41
93IRLBen Walsh (IRL)46:22
94ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm46:29
95ESTOskar Nisu (EST)46:32
96BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex46:43
97BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex47:01
98BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex47:10
99ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis47:19
100BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex47:56
101BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex47:57
102AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)48:03
103FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Team48:43
104ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm48:47
105USABrendan Rhim (USA)51:26
106BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex53:46
107ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex54:39

Stage 1 - 14 April 2021Escape


1AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj4:14:57
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:28
3FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
5ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
6FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
9SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
11NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
12FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
14SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
15NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
16FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
18FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
19SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
20FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
22SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
23ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
24BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)s.t.
28FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
29PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
30SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
32COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
33ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
34USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
35COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
36SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:07
37SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:39
38BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
39USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
40SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
41NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
42SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
44FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
46SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
47PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
48COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
49ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
50SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
51SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
52SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
54SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)s.t.
55SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
57SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
59SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
60FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
61SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
62SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
64BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
65USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
66USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
67BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
68BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
69SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:48
71COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH11:29
72SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
73BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
74BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
75USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
76SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
77SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
78POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
79SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
80ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
81ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
82USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
83BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
84BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
85ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
86AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal13:34
87COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:39
88SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:08
89ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm17:50
90BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:53
91ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
92NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
93NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
94SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
96BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
98IRLBen Walsh (IRL)s.t.
99AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
100BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
101ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
102ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
103ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
104BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
105ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
106ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
107FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
108BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
109BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
110BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
111SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
112SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
113SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
114GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal33:31
115BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
116IRLSean Nolan (IRL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 15 April 2021Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:09:23
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
3AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
5SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
6ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
7COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
8USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
9SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
12FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
14SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
16BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
18FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
19NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
20FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
22FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
29SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
30AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
31FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
33BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
35NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
36FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
37SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
38BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
40BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
44FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
45SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
47POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
48COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
49BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
50FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
51USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
52PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
53SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
54NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
55SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
57ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
60GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
61ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
62ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
63RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
65BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
66FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
67SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
68SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
69IRLBen Walsh (IRL)s.t.
70BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
71ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
72SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)s.t.
73PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
74FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
75SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
76BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
77SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
78BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
79SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm0:18
81BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
82BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
83ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis0:55
84SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:59
85NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:04
86USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling1:06
87SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
88SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
89AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)1:16
90SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
91BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)s.t.
92USAJonathan Brown (USA)1:23
93BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:29
94BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
95SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
96SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:13
97FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Team2:42
98SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:52
99SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:07
100SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
101SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
102USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
103BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex7:08
104BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
105COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
107ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
108USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling7:50
109SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
110VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:05
111COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma
112ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal
113SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 16 April 2021Mountain


1SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar4:11:47
2FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:02
3FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
4SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:29
5SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:31
6BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
7PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:35
8FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis0:38
9SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
10SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:33
11SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:35
12PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar2:05
13BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
14SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)s.t.
15ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:09
16COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
17BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:11
18SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
19FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:14
20BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma2:18
22USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
23SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:22
24SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:40
25AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj3:01
26GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
27USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling3:47
28GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:38
29SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
30BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)s.t.
31SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
32SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:03
33BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:10
34NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH5:15
35ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic5:56
36SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:18
37COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH7:39
38FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM8:41
39FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
40SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi9:19
41SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma11:25
42BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
43SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar12:45
44SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
45ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
46BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
47FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
49BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
50FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
51SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
52FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
53NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
54SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
55FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM14:08
56FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM15:33
57USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cycling16:09
58BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
59COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
60USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
61USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
62SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
63ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
64BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
65ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
66SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
67SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
70VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
71SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:40
73NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm16:53
74COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:47
75SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma20:53
76SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
78AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal22:02
79SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH24:03
80SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi24:37
81NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj26:27
82FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
83BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
84BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
85BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
86ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
87BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
88BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
89USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
90ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
91BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
92NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
93SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
95SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
96FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
97IRLBen Walsh (IRL)s.t.
98ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
99ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
100ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
101ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
102BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
103SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
104ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
105ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm26:32
106BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
107ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm28:09
108USABrendan Rhim (USA)32:10
109PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidis
110BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 17 April 2021Time Trial


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:16:12
2PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:11
3FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:40
4AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:41
5FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:03
6FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:08
7SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar1:09
8FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:12
9SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:13
10SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:14
11POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis1:17
12RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma1:18
13GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:21
14USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cycling1:26
15SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar1:27
16FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis1:28
17SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:34
18FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:35
19SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:36
20SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar1:38
21FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
22ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis1:39
23BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:41
24USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling1:43
25SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:44
26SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH1:45
27SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:46
28SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:51
29ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj1:54
30FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:55
31BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
33FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:57
34FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:59
35SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
36NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
37BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:00
38ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic2:01
39FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:02
41NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
42SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)2:03
43SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
45USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling2:07
46SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:08
47SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:09
48BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:10
49NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm2:13
50SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:14
51SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH2:20
52USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
53SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:21
54GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
55SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:23
56ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
57SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:24
58SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:25
59SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:26
60NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic2:27
61BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:29
62FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:30
63SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH2:34
64SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:39
65ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)2:41
66SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
67VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH2:42
69COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar2:44
70SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:46
72FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Team2:47
73SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:51
74BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:56
75SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
77SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:57
78BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
79AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:00
80USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling3:01
81FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
82ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis3:02
83ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:05
84SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:08
85IRLBen Walsh (IRL)s.t.
86ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis3:10
87ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:18
88ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
89COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BH3:19
90NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:20
91BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:24
92BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:29
93USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling3:32
94AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)3:33
95ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
96USAJonathan Brown (USA)3:46
97USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
98BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:47
99BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:52
100ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm3:55
101BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:56
102BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:17
103ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
104COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:22
105BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)4:23
106BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:24
107BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:25
108BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:38

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - 18 April 2021Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:56:25
2SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
4ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
5USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
6AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
8NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
11SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
14BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
16ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
17ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
18ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
22BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
23USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
24BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
26SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
27USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
28PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
29VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
31BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
33SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
35BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
36SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
37SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
40FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
42SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
43BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
44NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
45RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
47SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
48SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
49GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
50FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
51USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
52SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
55SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
57IRLBen Walsh (IRL)s.t.
58COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
59FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
60SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
62FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
63COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
64BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
65SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
66SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
67BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
68FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
69AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
70SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)s.t.
71SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
72ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
73SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
74PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
75SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76ITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
77ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
78GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
79SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
81BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
82BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)s.t.
83BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
84SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
85BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
86USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
87BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
88SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
89ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
90AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
91USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
92BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
93SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
95FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
96SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
97FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
98SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
99ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
100NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
101BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
102FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
103SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
104USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
105SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:22
106NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
107BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:25
108COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved