All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg

Results 2021

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2021

LuxemburgLuxemburg - 14 September 2021 - 18 September 2021


General classification - 18 September 2021


1PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Step17:20:44
2SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:46
3ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05
4SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates1:09
5FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
6FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:17
7FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:27
8SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:43
9ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:49
10ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:53
11COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic1:56
12FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:57
13ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:03
14BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:11
15SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:24
16NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:52
17FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:14
18HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj3:36
19CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix3:39
20NEDJan Maas (NED)4:01
21SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko4:05
22SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:16
23NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH4:40
24FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:43
25NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange7:18
26NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team7:53
27ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange8:43
28AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroën10:04
29SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delko10:33
30ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroën11:26
31FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo11:40
32SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:58
33SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis12:08
34SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis12:30
35FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie13:24
36SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan13:41
37BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step14:27
38DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)16:04
39COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange16:05
40BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:06
41FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis17:20
42BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:51
43FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën18:26
44BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:31
45BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step18:35
46USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling18:46
47LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:58
48LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:29
49FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM19:34
50AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM20:55
51ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchange21:01
52AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange21:07
53ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo21:25
54USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling21:47
55FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM21:58
56LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo22:25
57COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic22:47
58SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH23:24
59DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team23:32
60BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB23:56
61GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix24:59
62BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:07
63BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25:42
64AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)25:49
65NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie26:13
66NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team26:28
67FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic26:41
68FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic27:00
69USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchange27:25
70COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates27:48
71BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step28:19
72PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù29:27
73DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team29:35
74POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù29:57
75ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix30:03
76FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj30:05
77FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic30:42
78NEDJarno Mobach (NED)30:54
79BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:32
80LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën31:38
81BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:55
82DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team32:34
83BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix32:57
84CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling34:39
85FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergie35:59
86LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroën36:35
87FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie36:39
88FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)37:53
89COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga38:05
90BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB38:59
91GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)39:26
92LUXCédric Pries (LUX)39:57
93NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko41:17
94ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis42:47
95BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergie44:48
96SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH45:59
97COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)47:27
98VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga47:45
99USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling48:41
100SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH51:03
101ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù55:22
102NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù56:30
103BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:06:46

Stage 1 - Luxembourg-City - Luxembourg-City - 140 km - 14 September 2021Sprint

Image TDL Organisation a.s.b.l. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Luxembourg.


1PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:16:09
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
7FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
9FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
10BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
12FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
13LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
14SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
16SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
17COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
18SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
19ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
20FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
22HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
23FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
28DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
29BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
31ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
32NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
34ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
35ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
36BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
37NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
38ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
39USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
40FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:17
41NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange0:32
42NEDJarno Mobach (NED)0:35
43LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)0:52
44AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù1:13
46FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
47FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
48USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling2:17
49FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
50SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
51ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
52BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
53BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
54COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
55NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
56FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
57LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
58CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
59BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
60SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
63ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
64FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
65GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
66SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis3:15
67SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
68AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
69SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
70FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
71FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
72SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
73FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
74AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
75LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko3:49
76AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
77NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
78POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
79COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
80LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo6:16
81LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
82BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
83BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
84CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
85GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
86GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
87FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
88FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
89FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
90BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
92FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
93BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
94DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)s.t.
95DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko8:29
98GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
99USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling9:03
100LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroën10:15
101BELCeriel Desal (BEL)14:38
102BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
103NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
104BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
106BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
107ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
108SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
109ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
110FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
111ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
112LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
113FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
114VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
115CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
116COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
117ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù19:27
118SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
119NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
120ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
121NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabùs.t.
122COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)s.t.
123AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal22:13
124NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
OTLSPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
OTLFRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Steinfort - Eschdorf - 186,1 km - 15 September 2021Medium mountain

Image TDL Organisation a.s.b.l. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Luxembourg.


1SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates4:45:12
2PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:08
3FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
4ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
6FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
7FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:20
8SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
11SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
12NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:26
13FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
14ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj0:41
16SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
20ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
22NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH1:11
23SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan1:13
24SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
25AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroën1:16
26NEDJan Maas (NED)1:24
27ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange1:31
28FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:24
29FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie2:46
30ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:00
31BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step5:16
32LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)5:41
33FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
34SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
35SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
36NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
39SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
41SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
42DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)6:25
43AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange6:39
44BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:51
45ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling7:31
47COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange11:33
48FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:02
50NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
51BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
52ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
53CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
54AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
55NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
56FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
57COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
58FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
59DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
61BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
62BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
64LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
65DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
67FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
68FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
69AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
70FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
71FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
72BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
73FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
74POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
75FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
76BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:18
78NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
79PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabùs.t.
80BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
82GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
83USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
84COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
85SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
86ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
87BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
88LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
89LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
90BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
91SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
92LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
93FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabùs.t.
95COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)s.t.
96CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
97FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
98GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
99USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
100LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
101LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
102USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
103BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
104BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step13:53
105COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix14:30
107CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling15:05
108FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
109SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
110VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:36
111ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko16:07
112FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
113GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix16:13
114NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team16:14
115ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù18:33
116ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
117ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
118ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
119NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
120GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal39:02
121BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
122AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer - 189,3 km - 16 September 2021Sprint

Image TDL Organisation a.s.b.l. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Luxembourg.


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix4:17:47
2FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delkos.t.
4NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
5ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
7BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
9SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
11FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
12FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
13ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
14ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
16NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
19BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
22BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
26CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
27ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
28FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
29SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
30BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
31FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
32NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
33FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
34USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
35HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
36FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
37SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
38SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
40ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
41SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
42NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
43FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
44LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
45COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
46COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)s.t.
47COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
50ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
51SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
52ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
53SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
54AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
55NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
56LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
57SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
58SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
59SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:10
60ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
61ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
62ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
63FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
64SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH0:13
65LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
66FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
67DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
68FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
69DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
71LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
72LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën0:18
73COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
74LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
75BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
76DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)0:21
77FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:22
78FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
79PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabùs.t.
80COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
81FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
82BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
83AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
84FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:34
85AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange0:36
86GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix0:39
87BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
88GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:44
89LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
90AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
91FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:52
92USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
93LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko0:55
94NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko1:08
95FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
96BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:12
97BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
98BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:28
99POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù1:49
100SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan4:55
101VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
102ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
103FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:00
104FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
105BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
106BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
107CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
108CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
109DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
111USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
112GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)7:32
113SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH7:33
114BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:50
115FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:04
116BELCeriel Desal (BEL)9:49
117NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabùs.t.
118ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù13:10
119USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
120ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
121CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling
122AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Dudelange - Dudelange - 25,4 km - 17 September 2021Time Trial

Image TDL Organisation a.s.b.l. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Luxembourg.


1ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:30:53
2PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
3DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)0:26
4SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates0:35
5FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:38
6SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:49
7NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange0:50
8AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:55
9ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
10ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:57
11FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:00
12BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:04
13FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:05
15SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:08
16AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
17ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
18FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:09
20FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis1:15
21ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:19
22SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:20
23FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:22
24COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic1:23
25GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)1:24
26NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:29
27NEDJarno Mobach (NED)1:30
28DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:34
29LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko1:35
30GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:36
31FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:37
32SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:38
33ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchange1:40
34SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
35NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:46
36LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)1:51
37FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:53
38LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:55
39NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
40LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:11
41USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchange2:15
42CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix2:16
43FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:21
44FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:22
45DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:23
46BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:25
47SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko2:26
48COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
49FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo2:27
50FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:28
51HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj2:29
52ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
53GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix2:30
54FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:32
55POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù2:36
56FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:38
57ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange2:39
58FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:41
59BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:46
60SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
61NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH2:47
62FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:52
63SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis3:00
64LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën3:03
65BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergie3:11
66BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
67COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:12
68NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie3:13
69BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:15
70SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:18
71GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)3:25
72BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26
73FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko3:27
74FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:34
75ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix3:36
76BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:38
77USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling3:39
78SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan3:42
79BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:45
80ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis3:47
81BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:51
82FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
83VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:53
84COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic3:56
85BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:58
86AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:59
87LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroën4:01
88SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH4:02
89USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling4:06
90BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:07
91COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates4:10
92BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:14
93CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team4:20
94LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
95BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:27
96AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange4:28
97ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù4:29
98NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
99SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH4:31
100BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
101NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko4:32
102FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
103CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling4:38
104NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team4:47
105FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:52
106USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling4:53
107ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:58
108ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù5:01
109SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:04
110ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delkos.t.
111BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:09
112NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù5:13
113FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie5:23
114LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:32
115PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù5:51
116FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM5:58
117COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)5:59
118ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù6:13
119NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cycling6:44

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Mersch - Luxembourg-City - 183,7 km - 18 September 2021Medium mountain

Image TDL Organisation a.s.b.l. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Luxembourg.


1FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:30:59
2PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
4SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
9SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
10SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
13FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:11
15NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
17HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
19SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
20BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
23SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
24ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:16
26BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
27LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
28SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
30NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
31AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
32NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
34NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
35FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:30
36BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
37USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:54
38FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:56
39LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:57
40SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan1:19
41SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
42NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team1:23
43ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroën1:51
44SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
45FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
46SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
47BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
49COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
50DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)2:21
51USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
52SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
53BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:43
54BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:45
55COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic2:59
56GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix3:09
57FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis3:25
58AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroën5:54
59FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
60BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
61FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
62BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
64ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
65AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
66ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
67BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
68DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70LUXCédric Pries (LUX)7:26
71BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
72FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
73FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
74FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
75DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
77NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
78USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
79BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
80AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
81BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:01
82NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù8:28
83POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
84CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
85SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
86PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabùs.t.
87BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
88BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
89GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
90BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
91DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
92VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
94COLSantiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL)s.t.
95FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
96USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
97SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
98LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
99LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
100FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie8:46
101ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix9:35
102NEDJarno Mobach (NED)15:32
103ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù16:55
104ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù
105BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko
107GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)
108FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
109NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cycling
110ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù
111FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
112LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko
113FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
114GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal
115CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team
116ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates
117LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)
118NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo
119ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved