All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Veneto Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Veneto Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Veneto Classic 2021

ItalyItaly - 17 October 2021


Veneto Classic - 17 October 2021


1ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech5:01:49
2SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:06
3COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
5FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis0:10
6ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:27
7ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidis0:29
9ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:55
10ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
11ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:37
12ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm1:39
13ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
14ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
16ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
18ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
19ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
20ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
23ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
25ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
26ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
27NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
28ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
29ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
30ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
31GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:13
32ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:31
33ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vita5:34
36ITADavide Botta (ITA)s.t.
37ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
38NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
39ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
40ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa5:53
41ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior7:00
42ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
43ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
44RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
46ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
47FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka8:54
49AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis10:04
50NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
51GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
52ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
54ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
55AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
56ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
57ITALorenzo Visintainer (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
58ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
59ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
60FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
61ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
62ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
63RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
64ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
65ITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
66ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
67ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
68AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)s.t.
69ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
70ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
71ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
72ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
73ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
74ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
75ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
77HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
78ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
79SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:27
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFAUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAAlessio Acco (ITA)-
DNFITAManlio Moro (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNFCOLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAGiosue' Crescioli (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFSPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFRUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFAUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFNEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFLUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Vini Zabù-
DNFITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNSITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNSITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved