All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Slovenia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Slovenia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2021

GP Slovenia 2021

SloveniaSlovenia - 30 May 2021


GP Slovenia - 30 May 2021


1ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:52:28
2AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:13
7AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
8AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
9CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
11AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
12SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:19
13SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
14SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
15SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
15SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
16ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
17SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
18SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
19CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
21SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
22AUTPhilip Handl (AUT)s.t.
23HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
24CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
25SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
26CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
28SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
29CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
31CROFran Miholjevic (CRO)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
32SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
33SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
34HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
35SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
36SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
37ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
39CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
40SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
41ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
42ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
43CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44LUXCharly Petelin (LUX)Amore & Vitas.t.
45GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
46SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
47CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
48AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz0:32
49ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
50CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)s.t.
52CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
53CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
54AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
55SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
56AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
57ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
58SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)s.t.
60ITAMatteo Vettor (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
61ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
62ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
63AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)0:37
64GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
65AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
66SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
67SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
68ITAElia Alessio (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
69SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
70HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
71AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
72GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
73ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vita0:45
74ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
75HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
76CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
77ITAMichael Zecchin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:57
78ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)s.t.
79CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:09
80AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg1:13
81AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:32
82ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
83SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)1:56
84NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
85AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
86SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:05
87POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Development2:12
88NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlberg2:21
89UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Development2:24
90CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
91ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)s.t.
92SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)2:30
93SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
94CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín3:02
95LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)5:00
96USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development5:11
DNFSLOJan Trotovsek (SLO)-
DNFSLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFAUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg-
DNFCROMatija Lojen (CRO)-
DNFSLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)-
DNFAUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFSLOAzbe Zibert (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFCZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFAUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)-
DNFAUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)-
DNFAUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)-
DNFAUTThomas Garber (AUT)-
DNFSLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil-
DNFHUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)-
DNFCZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFAUTLorenz Purgaj (AUT)-
DNFSVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín-
DNFSLOSimon Cibej (SLO)-
DNFSLORok Susnik (SLO)-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved