All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Kayseri - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Kayseri - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2021

Grand Prix Kayseri 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 11 July 2021


Grand Prix Kayseri - 11 July 2021


1UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Toto3:24:08
2MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:10
3ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Cycling Team0:17
4IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)1:11
5PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores1:31
6USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:39
7BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:46
8RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch1:51
9ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)2:30
10TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB2:33
11NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)3:08
12BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:19
13BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:25
14MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)3:46
15BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Belaz4:02
16MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)4:20
17RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Cycling Team4:33
18ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:47
19KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)4:51
20TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)5:14
21RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch5:22
22UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)5:28
23MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)5:47
24RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouch6:21
25UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)6:52
26KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)7:04
27TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Toto7:13
28TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)7:17
29AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)7:20
30UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)7:24
31PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores7:32
32KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)7:34
33TURMelih Çetin (TUR)7:55
34KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BB8:00
35BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:19
36IRIMohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI)8:28
37BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)Belaz8:35
38PANRoberto Jose Herrera Peralta (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores8:44
39UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)9:00
40BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)9:16
41IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)9:22
42UZBNikita Stenkovoy (UZB)9:31
43TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto9:55
44PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores10:18
45BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Belaz10:48
46PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores11:20
47PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
48IRIMeysam Rezaei Layeh (IRI)11:50
49UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)11:59
50UZBKonstantin Elli (UZB)12:01
51BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)Belaz12:05
52BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)Belaz12:14
53AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)12:39
54MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team12:45
55MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
56UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)13:55
57TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB14:18
58USAJason Saltzman (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling14:28
59KAZMaxim Popugayev (KAZ)15:07
60KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)s.t.
61USANoah Granigan (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling15:28
62USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
63ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)15:51
64KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Apple Teams.t.
DNFTURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)-
DNFAZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)-
DNFALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)-
DNFTURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cycling-
DNFTUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB-
DNFGEONika Sitchinava (GEO)-
DNFAZEAmral Abdulazizli (AZE)-
DNFGEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)-
DNFTURAli Gok (TUR)-
DNFAZEIbad Abbasov (AZE)-
DNFUKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)-
DNFUKRMaksym Malinnikov (UKR)-
DNFKUWSulaiman Al-bader (KUW)-
DNFGEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)-
DNFAZENadjaf Baghirov (AZE)-
DNFTURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto-
DNSUSASpencer Petrov (USA)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNSAZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)-
OTLKUWSalman Alsaffar (KUW)-
OTLBLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)Belaz-
OTLALGYacine Hamza (ALG)-
OTLMALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Team-
OTLKAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)-
OTLGEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)-
OTLBLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)Belaz-
OTLALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Cycling Team-
OTLIRIAmirhossein Mohammadi Roushanavand (IRI)-
OTLUZBUmidjon Bakhtiyorov (UZB)-
OTLRSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch-
OTLRSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch-
OTLKUWMansoor Alsubaiei (KUW)-
OTLTURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)-
OTLPANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valores-
OTLMALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Cycling Team-
OTLKAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)-
OTLALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)-
OTLUKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)-
OTLTURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)-
OTLALGAbdelraouf Bengayou (ALG)-
OTLTURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Toto-
OTLKAZDmitriy Potapenko (KAZ)-
OTLAZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)-
OTLRSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch-
OTLKAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)-
OTLRUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Spor Toto-
OTLKUWAbdulrahman Al-Mansour (KUW)-
OTLKAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)-
OTLKUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)-
OTLRSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch-
OTLGEOGiorgi Kochakidze (GEO)-
OTLALGNassim Saidi (ALG)-
OTLTURBurak Abay (TUR)-
OTLUKRDmytro Bondarchuk (UKR)-
OTLBLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club-
OTLUZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)-
OTLMARMohamed Sadki (MAR)Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team-
OTLUZBBotirjon Ismatov (UZB)-
OTLBLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved