All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 57° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - 57° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

57° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021

ItalyItaly - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


General classification - 5 September 2021


1GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:33:18
2SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:19
3ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubeka1:30
4ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:32
5SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:36
6ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:56
7RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)1:57
8DENMattias Nordal (DEN)2:03
9SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:15
10SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:39
11SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti2:43
12GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM2:47
13POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)2:51
14ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:11
15ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:33
16AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Graz3:48
17ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
18USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM4:00
19COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:07
20ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:57
21ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)5:03
22POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
23ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek5:12
24UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
25ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:15
26RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)5:16
27ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:34
28SLONik Cemazar (SLO)6:35
29BELElias Maris (BEL)6:56
30ITAGiuseppe De Laurentiis (ITA)7:24
31NEDNiek Voogt (NED)7:27
32BELEmile Brouwers (BEL)7:57
33SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil8:39
34AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:47
35ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)9:13
36NEDJordan Habets (NED)9:17
37ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)10:07
38POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)10:14
39SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)10:29
40BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw11:03
41BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:12
42ITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)11:22
43AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM11:26
44BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw11:29
45NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm11:35
46ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan11:43
47AUSConnor Sens (AUS)12:30
48SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)12:35
49GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
50RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)13:12
51SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)13:26
52ITADavide Botta (ITA)s.t.
53ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali14:09
54SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil14:11
55ITAGiannicola Di Nella (ITA)14:13
56GBRBen Granger (GBR)14:33
57SWISimon Imboden (SWI)15:09
58DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)15:13
59ITAFilippo d'Aiuto (ITA)15:16
60ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia15:18
61POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)15:24
62ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek15:50
63SLOUros Repse (SLO)15:56
64ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek16:03
65SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)16:42
66ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
67ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)16:59
68ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior17:11
69ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)17:18
70RUSSergei Kurianov (RUS)17:25
71SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil17:26
72ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan17:30
73ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
74MEXLeonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX)17:39
75AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
76ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
77COLBrayan Esteban Malaver (COL)s.t.
78BELArno Debeir (BEL)17:46
79RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Lokosphinx18:25
80SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)18:41
81SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)19:00
82ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior19:12
83FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti19:33
84ITAGiosuè Epis (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
85MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)19:39
86BELAaron Stockx (BEL)19:42
87ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubeka19:55
88AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz20:26
89ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka21:02
90ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:33
91ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia21:46
92GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)22:07
93ITADavide Bauce (ITA)22:29
94RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubeka22:41
95ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD23:31
96ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23:40
97GBRMatthew Kingston (GBR)23:42
98BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)23:57
99ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia24:11
100ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)24:25
101ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)24:46
102SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)24:54
103ITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)s.t.
104BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club25:53
105BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)26:37
106GBRNicholas Candy (GBR)26:55
107SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM27:06
108CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic27:15
109ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè27:20
110NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)27:24
111ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)27:31
112ITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek27:34
113SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic27:38
114ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia27:43
115ITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali28:01
116AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz28:06
117RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)28:10
118COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballan28:48
119GBRJoe Baker (GBR)28:57
120ESTMihkel Räim (EST)29:01
121ITACristofer Pellegrini (ITA)29:09
122ITAFrancesco Furlan (ITA)s.t.
123ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)29:14
124SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:29
125SWIJakob Klahre (SWI)29:35
126ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)30:02
127NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)30:54
128RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)31:18
129GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)31:30
130AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz31:31
131SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobil31:40
132JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)Delkos.t.
133BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club31:42
134ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior31:45
135ITARiccardo Dalla Pola (ITA)31:53
136ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek32:04
137BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)32:18
138ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
139ITAMario Cao (ITA)32:27
140ITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)s.t.
141SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:34
142ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm32:50
143SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32:51
144AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)33:00
145MEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)33:21
146RUSBogdan Gansevich (RUS)33:40
147ITADaniel Cassol (ITA)35:28
148NEDMathijs Loman (NED)37:22
149SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)38:01

Stage 1 - Rive d’Arcano - Tarvisio - 3 September 2021Medium mountain


1ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:43:33
2ITAFilippo d'Aiuto (ITA)1:02
3ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
4ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
5ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
6FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:04
7COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
9ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)s.t.
10SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
11SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
12GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
13UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
14POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
15GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
16POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
17ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
18SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
19ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
20ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
21SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
22ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
23ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)s.t.
24SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:08
25BELElias Maris (BEL)s.t.
26AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
27ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
28POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
29RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
30RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
31ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
33DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)s.t.
34ITADavide Botta (ITA)s.t.
35SLONik Cemazar (SLO)1:12
36SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)s.t.
37BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw1:16
38USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
39ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:30
40AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:34
41SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
42ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka3:01
43RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)3:25
44ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
45ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
46SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
47ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
48AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
49NEDJordan Habets (NED)s.t.
50NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
51BELEmile Brouwers (BEL)s.t.
52AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
53ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)s.t.
54NEDNiek Voogt (NED)s.t.
55BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
56ITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)s.t.
57GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
58SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
61ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
62POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
63MEXLeonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX)s.t.
64COLBrayan Esteban Malaver (COL)s.t.
65SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
66ITAGiuseppe De Laurentiis (ITA)s.t.
67ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
68AUSConnor Sens (AUS)s.t.
69BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
70SWIMarco Ghirlanda (SWI)s.t.
71ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:39
72GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)s.t.
73ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek3:45
74BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:15
75BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)5:24
76MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)5:25
77GBRMatthew Kingston (GBR)s.t.
78RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Lokosphinx5:27
79SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)5:28
80SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
81ITAGiosuè Epis (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
82MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
83GBRBen Granger (GBR)s.t.
84BELAaron Stockx (BEL)s.t.
85SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
86ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
87BELArno Debeir (BEL)s.t.
88CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
89ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
90ITAGiannicola Di Nella (ITA)s.t.
91ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
92POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
93SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
94RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
95BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)5:50
96ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
97ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
98ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
99ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:07
100ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
101ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:12
102ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)s.t.
103AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
104ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)s.t.
105SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
106ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
107SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)s.t.
108SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
109SWIJakob Klahre (SWI)s.t.
110NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)s.t.
111ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
112SWISimon Imboden (SWI)s.t.
113ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
114BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
115BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
116ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
117RUSSergei Kurianov (RUS)s.t.
118ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)s.t.
119ITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek9:19
120ITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
121ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
122SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)10:40
123RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)s.t.
124RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)s.t.
125SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
126SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)s.t.
127ITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)s.t.
128MEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)s.t.
129ITALuca Marziale (ITA)s.t.
130AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
131BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
132COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
133JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)Delkos.t.
134SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
135ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
136RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)s.t.
137ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
138ITAMario Cao (ITA)s.t.
139ITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)s.t.
140GBRJoe Baker (GBR)s.t.
141AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
142SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
143ITAFrancesco Furlan (ITA)s.t.
144ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm10:47
145ITACristofer Pellegrini (ITA)10:54
146ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
147ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
148AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)s.t.
149ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
150RUSBogdan Gansevich (RUS)10:59
151ITARiccardo Dalla Pola (ITA)11:02
152GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)11:13
153GBRNicholas Candy (GBR)12:41
154AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz12:42
155NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)s.t.
156RUSOleg Senokosov (RUS)s.t.
157ITADaniel Cassol (ITA)13:50
158NEDMathijs Loman (NED)15:35
159CZELubos Pelanek (CZE)s.t.
160SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)16:14
161SWILars Heiniger (SWI)25:19
162ITANicola Tosin (ITA)
163GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw
164ITAAlex Mattaloni (ITA)
165SXMFederico Olei (SXM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Casarsa della Delizia - Piancavallo - 4 September 2021Mountain


1GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:34:34
2SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:10
3ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubeka1:32
4ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
5SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:36
7RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)1:44
8ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:49
9ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)1:50
10DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
11ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:13
12SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:30
13SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti2:43
14GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM3:35
15ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
16POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
17ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
18AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
19USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM3:39
20COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:07
21ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior5:03
22ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
23ITAGiuseppe De Laurentiis (ITA)s.t.
24ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)s.t.
25RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
26POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
27UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
28NEDNiek Voogt (NED)5:06
29SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)5:09
30ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:15
31BELEmile Brouwers (BEL)5:36
32SLONik Cemazar (SLO)6:18
33SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
35SWISimon Imboden (SWI)6:52
36BELElias Maris (BEL)s.t.
37ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)s.t.
38NEDJordan Habets (NED)7:44
39POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
40AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:08
41SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
42ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)8:42
43BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
44BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
45ITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)9:01
46ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)s.t.
47NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm9:05
48AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
49SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)s.t.
50RUSSergei Kurianov (RUS)9:08
51ITAGiannicola Di Nella (ITA)9:40
52AUSConnor Sens (AUS)10:00
53GBRBen Granger (GBR)s.t.
54SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)10:14
55GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
56ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek10:51
57POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
58RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)s.t.
59ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan11:08
60SLOUros Repse (SLO)11:23
61ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali11:48
62ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm12:09
63SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
64BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
65AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
66ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek13:00
67SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil13:02
68ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior13:13
69ITADavide Botta (ITA)s.t.
70BELArno Debeir (BEL)s.t.
71SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil14:02
72RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
73SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)15:09
74ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
75ITAGiosuè Epis (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
76ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
77ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
78ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
79DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)s.t.
80ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
81MEXLeonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX)s.t.
82AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
83ITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)s.t.
84GBRNicholas Candy (GBR)s.t.
85ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
86BELAaron Stockx (BEL)s.t.
87MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)s.t.
88COLBrayan Esteban Malaver (COL)s.t.
89ITAFilippo d'Aiuto (ITA)s.t.
90ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)16:38
91RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubeka18:08
92RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)18:25
93SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)18:52
94ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka18:56
95ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:12
96COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
97ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
98ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
99ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:16
100ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
101ITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
102SWIMarco Ghirlanda (SWI)s.t.
103ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
104ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
105NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)s.t.
106NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)s.t.
107ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
108ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
109ITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek19:19
110ITACristofer Pellegrini (ITA)s.t.
111ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
112SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:21
113GBRJoe Baker (GBR)s.t.
114GBRMatthew Kingston (GBR)s.t.
115GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)19:23
116ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
117ITAFrancesco Furlan (ITA)19:24
118ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
119AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz19:26
120FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti19:33
121BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)19:37
122GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)20:28
123RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)20:58
124BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)21:18
125SWIJakob Klahre (SWI)s.t.
126SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic21:21
127RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)21:33
128ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior21:55
129ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
130AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
131JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)Delkos.t.
132SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
133ITARiccardo Dalla Pola (ITA)s.t.
134ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek22:05
135SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM22:42
136CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
137NEDMathijs Loman (NED)s.t.
138ITADaniel Cassol (ITA)s.t.
139ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
140SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
141ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
142BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
143BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
144SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)s.t.
145ITAMario Cao (ITA)s.t.
146ITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)s.t.
147AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)s.t.
148ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm22:58
149SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
150BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club23:34
151MEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)23:36
152RUSBogdan Gansevich (RUS)s.t.
153SWILars Heiniger (SWI)
154ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)
155BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)
156RUSOleg Senokosov (RUS)
157MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)
158POLPawel Bernas (POL)
159AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz
OTLCZELubos Pelanek (CZE)-
OTLITALuca Marziale (ITA)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mortegliano - Pordenone - 5 September 2021Escape


1AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz3:13:11
2BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:04
3ITADavide Bauce (ITA)0:08
4ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
5NEDJordan Habets (NED)s.t.
6ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
7ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
9ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
10ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
11POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
12SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM0:56
13ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
14ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
15ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
16ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
17ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
18ITAGiosuè Epis (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
19RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
20ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
21ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
22COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
23ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
24BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
25SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)s.t.
26DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)s.t.
27ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)s.t.
29GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
30NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)s.t.
31GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
32SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)s.t.
33ITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
34GBRMatthew Kingston (GBR)s.t.
35ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
36COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
37BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
38BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
39SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
40ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)s.t.
41ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)s.t.
42ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
43GBRJoe Baker (GBR)s.t.
44ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
45FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
46BELEmile Brouwers (BEL)s.t.
47SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
48AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
49ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
50BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)s.t.
51SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
52SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
53SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
54BELElias Maris (BEL)s.t.
55ITACristofer Pellegrini (ITA)s.t.
56ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
57ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
58ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
59ITARiccardo Dalla Pola (ITA)s.t.
60SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)s.t.
61SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
62AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
63BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
64NEDNiek Voogt (NED)s.t.
65RUSEgor Igoshev (RUS)s.t.
66ITAGiuseppe De Laurentiis (ITA)s.t.
67SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
68ITADaniel Cassol (ITA)s.t.
69ITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)s.t.
70POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
71SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:05
72MEXLeonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX)s.t.
73RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)s.t.
74DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
75SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
76SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
77SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
78RUSVlas Shichkin (RUS)s.t.
79ITAMario Cao (ITA)s.t.
80SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
81MEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)s.t.
82SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)s.t.
83ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
84ITAGiannicola Di Nella (ITA)s.t.
85ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
86BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
87AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
88AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
89ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
90POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
91RUSViacheslav Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
92ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
93AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
94SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
95BELAaron Stockx (BEL)s.t.
96SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
97SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
98SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
99ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
100SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
101ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
102GBRNicholas Candy (GBR)s.t.
103CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
104AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
105SWISimon Imboden (SWI)s.t.
106ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
107ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
108ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
109ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
110ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
111JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)Delkos.t.
112BELArno Debeir (BEL)s.t.
113RUSIvan Novolodskii (RUS)s.t.
114MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)s.t.
115ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
116ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)s.t.
117ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
118ITAFilippo d'Aiuto (ITA)s.t.
119POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
120ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)s.t.
121NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
122GBRBen Granger (GBR)s.t.
123ITADavide Botta (ITA)s.t.
124ITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)s.t.
125UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
126COLBrayan Esteban Malaver (COL)s.t.
127ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
128ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)s.t.
129RUSSergei Kurianov (RUS)s.t.
130ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
131ITAFrancesco Furlan (ITA)s.t.
132USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
133RUSBogdan Gansevich (RUS)s.t.
134ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
135ITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)s.t.
136GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)s.t.
137ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
138RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
139ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
140AUSConnor Sens (AUS)s.t.
141SWIJakob Klahre (SWI)s.t.
142SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)s.t.
143NEDMathijs Loman (NED)s.t.
144AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)1:24
145ITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:26
146BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)1:29
147SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
148ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior0:56
149GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)1:49
150SWIMarco Ghirlanda (SWI)
151ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD
152RUSIvan Yatsenko (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved