All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2015

Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2015

DenmarkDenmark - 4th August 2015 - 8th August 2015


General classification - 8th August 2015


1DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank19:42:19 
2DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:45 
3ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:49 
4DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
5AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
7DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
8DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
9DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
10DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
11DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
12NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
13COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
14GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
15AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
16DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
17BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
21NEDLars Boom (NED)Astanas.t.
22BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
24BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
26DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
27ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
29GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
30SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
31DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
32DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
33DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
34GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
35BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
36BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
39GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
40BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
42DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)s.t.
43ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
44BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
45BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
46FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
47BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
49NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
50GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
51ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
52ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
53NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
54AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
55DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
56KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
57NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
58ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
59DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
60ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
61ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompots.t.
62DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)s.t.
63DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
64GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
65FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
66RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
67BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
69KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
70DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
71DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
72NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
73DENStefan Djurhuus (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
74SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
75DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
76ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
77BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
78ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
79DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
80ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
81FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
82BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
83BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
85NAMDan Craven (NAM)Europcars.t.
86KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
87FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
88DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
89AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
90NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
91SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
92AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
93BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
94BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
95RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
96BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
97AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
98DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
99KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
100ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
101DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
102FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
103DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
104DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
105ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
106DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
107SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
108SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
109DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
110DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
111DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
112DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
113DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
114AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
115DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
116DENChristian Nyvang Lund (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
117FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
118BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
119DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
120DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
121DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)s.t.
122DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
123DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
124ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
125DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
126DENRune Andersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
127NEDTheo Bos (NED)MTN - Qhubekas.t.

Stage 1 - Struer - Holstebro - 18 km - 4th August 2015Escape


1NEDLars Boom (NED)Astana3:44:07 
2DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:02 
3DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
5ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
7ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:39 
8NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
9GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
10DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
11BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
13BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
14BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
16ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
17DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
18BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
19BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
20KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)s.t.
24ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
25DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
26BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
27NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
28DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
29AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
30DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
31DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
32DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
33DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
34DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
35AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.

Stage 2 - Ringkøbing - Aarhus - 235 km - 5th August 2015Sprint


1NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubeka5:31:29 
2ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
3DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
5BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)s.t.
7ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
8DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
9ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
10GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
11GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
12ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
13DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
14NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
15GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
16ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
18GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
19BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20NEDLars Boom (NED)Astanas.t.
21DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
22DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
23DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
24DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.

Stage 3 - Vejle - Vejle - 185 km - 6th August 2015Medium mountain


1DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:36:35 
2DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy0:01 
3DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
4DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubeka0:06 
7AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:09 
8DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
9DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy0:41 
10AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:52 
11NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
12DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
13BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
15BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:59 
16DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquick1:03 
17COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos1:05 
18BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:13 
19DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:20 
20GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:22 
21GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos2:18 
22NEDLars Boom (NED)Astana2:30 
23AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
24DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platform4:01 
25DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:26 
26RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka4:51 
27ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:08 
28DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water5:43 
29BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:07 
30NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompot7:24 
31BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:51 
32NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
33SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
34DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
35DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
36AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
37GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
38NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
39FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcar7:58 
40DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water12:10 

Stage 4 - Slagelse - Frederiksværk - 115 km - 7th August 2015Sprint


1DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:23:57 
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
3DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
4ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
6BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
8FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
9GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
10DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
11ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
12NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
13BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
15DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
16NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
18DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)s.t.
19GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
20DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
22DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
23ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
24BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
26AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
27DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
28DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
29SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
30DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
31AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
32AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
33COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:07 
34DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
35BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Stage 5 - Helsingør - Helsingør - 13,6 km - 7th August 2015Time Trial


1DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquick15:45 
2DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:15 
3DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:30 
5NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubeka0:33 
6DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:36 
7DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
8AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:39 
9DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy0:42 
10DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energy0:44 
11GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
12NEDLars Boom (NED)Astana0:49 
13BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:50 
14DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedge0:52 
15DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy0:53 
16DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
17NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot0:55 
18FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
19GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 180:57 
20DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm1:00 
21COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos1:02 
22SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana1:04 
24RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
25AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
26FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
27DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
28DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Riwal Platform1:06 
29BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:08 
30GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos1:09 
31RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
32GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
33DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy1:10 
34DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:12 
35DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academy1:13 

Stage 6 - Hillerød - Frederiksberg - 155 km - 8th August 2015Sprint


1DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:09:59 
2DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
4NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
5ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
6DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
7BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
10ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
11ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
12GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
13BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
14DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
15DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
16ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
17BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
19DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
20NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
21AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
22DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy0:04 
23BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
25DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
28AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
30AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
31KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
32KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
33GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
34DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
35KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved