All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Drome Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Drome Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

La Drome Classic 2015

FranceFrance - 1st March 2015


La Drome Classic - 1st March 2015


1FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:10:41 
2ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racing0:04 
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:07 
4FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar0:09 
5USAPeter Stetina (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
8NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racing0:13 
9FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:19 
10ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
11FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:25 
12ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedge0:28 
13FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39 
14FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:49 
15ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
16USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
18RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
19FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
22FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
23SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
25FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
26FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar1:53 
27SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:55 
29FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
30FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
31FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
32FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
33FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:59 
34FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
35FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM2:03 
38ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis2:07 
39AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing2:10 
40LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
41NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:18 
42BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:20 
43NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo5:30 
44AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racing5:37 
45FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:58 
47FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis6:00 
49GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge6:28 
50NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:50 
51FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
52FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
53LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
55COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
56FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
57BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:29 
58COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
59FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:45 
60FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 9311:01 
61GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge11:15 
62SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge13:29 
63ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:53 
64FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM19:39 
65FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
66CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge21:50 
67COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
69NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
70NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
71ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
72COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.
73FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Team Colombias.t.
76COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
77FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
78FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
79USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
80ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
81NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
82FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcars.t.
83JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
84FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
85BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:21 
86FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 9323:57 
87SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
88JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
89NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved