All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Top Sport Events. Source : Site officiel de la Cro Race.
1 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 3:23:03 |
2 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
3 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
5 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
6 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
7 | Olav Kooij (NED) | s.t. | |
8 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
9 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
10 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | s.t. | |
11 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
12 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
13 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
14 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
15 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
16 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
17 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
18 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
20 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
21 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
22 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
23 | Marceli Boguslawski (POL) | s.t. | |
24 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
26 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
27 | Gal Glivar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:23 |
28 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
29 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
30 | Dominik Röber (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
31 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
32 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
34 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
35 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
36 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
37 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
38 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | s.t. | |
39 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
40 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | s.t. | |
41 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:30 |
42 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:35 |
43 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | 0:42 | |
44 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:44 |
45 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | 1:12 |
46 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
47 | Fran Miholjevic (CRO) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
48 | Savva Novikov (RUS) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
49 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:05 |
50 | Marco Friedrich (AUT) | 1:17 | |
51 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | 1:55 | |
52 | Antonio Barac (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
53 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:24 |
54 | Michel Aschenbrenner (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 2:32 |
55 | Tom Lindner (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
56 | Vedad Karic (BIH) | Meridiana - Kamen | 3:05 |
57 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:18 |
58 | Martin Messner (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
59 | Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
60 | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
61 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
62 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
63 | Cristian Rocchetta (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
64 | Riccardo Carretta (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
65 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
66 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 3:21 |
67 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | 3:40 |
68 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
69 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
70 | Kristijan Hocevar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
71 | Manuel Bösch (SWI) | 3:50 | |
72 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | 4:08 |
73 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 4:17 |
74 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | 4:20 |
75 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 4:25 |
76 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
77 | Andrea Debiasi (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
78 | Edoardo Sandri (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
79 | Philipp Hofbauer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
80 | Davide De Cassan (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
81 | Maximilian Kabas (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
82 | Aljaz Colnar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
83 | Bostjan Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
84 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
85 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
86 | Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
87 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
88 | Filip Kvasina (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
89 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
90 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | s.t. | |
91 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
92 | Quentin Venner (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
93 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
94 | Jon Agirre Egaña (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
95 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
96 | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
97 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | s.t. | |
98 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
99 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
100 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
101 | Martin Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
102 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
103 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
104 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
105 | Nicolo Buratti (ITA) | s.t. | |
106 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
107 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
108 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
109 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | s.t. | |
110 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
DNF | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Valentin Götzinger (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | - |
DNS | Leonardo Marchiori (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |