All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 11 February 2021 - 14 February 2021
1 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 17:00:17 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:18 |
3 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:19 |
4 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:39 |
5 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:57 |
6 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
7 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:58 |
8 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
10 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
11 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:11 |
12 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:28 |
13 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
14 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
15 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:00 |
16 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 2:18 |
17 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
18 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
19 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:29 |
20 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:39 |
21 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
22 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 3:06 |
23 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:42 |
24 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
25 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:44 |
26 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:52 |
27 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:54 |
28 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 4:08 |
29 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
30 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:13 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:22 |
32 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | 4:26 |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 4:47 |
34 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:52 |
35 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:55 |
36 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:56 |
37 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | 5:20 |
38 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:30 |
39 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:46 |
40 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | 5:53 |
41 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Total Direct énergie | 6:09 |
42 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | 6:11 | |
43 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | 6:51 |
44 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:34 |
45 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Bahrain Victorious | 8:03 |
46 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 8:28 |
47 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:48 |
48 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:27 |
49 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:56 |
50 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | 10:10 |
51 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:16 |
52 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 10:24 |
53 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:32 |
54 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:33 |
55 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
56 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 10:36 |
57 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 10:49 |
58 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 10:58 |
59 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 11:17 |
60 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:24 |
61 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:34 |
62 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:10 |
63 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Arkéa - Samsic | 12:24 |
64 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
65 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 12:27 |
66 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:42 |
67 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 12:44 |
68 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 12:56 |
69 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:18 |
70 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:31 |
71 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:47 |
72 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | 13:49 |
73 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 14:02 |
74 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 14:20 |
75 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 14:25 |
76 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 14:26 |
77 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:50 |
78 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:56 |
79 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 14:59 |
80 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 15:23 |
81 | Michael Schär (SWI) | AG2R Citroën | 15:35 |
82 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko | 15:52 |
83 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 16:09 |
84 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 16:11 |
85 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
86 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 16:17 |
87 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 17:05 |
88 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 17:07 |
89 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:15 |
90 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 18:00 |
91 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:14 |
92 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 18:52 |
93 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 19:15 |
94 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
95 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:28 |
96 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 21:14 |
97 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 21:17 |
98 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:40 |
99 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | 21:54 |
100 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 22:07 |
101 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:35 |
102 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 22:44 |
103 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:53 |
104 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | 24:18 |
105 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 24:38 |
106 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:55 |
107 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 25:03 |
108 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:04 |
109 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:37 |
110 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26:11 |
111 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 26:18 |
112 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Delko | 26:45 |
113 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:09 |
114 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 28:53 |
115 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 29:05 |
116 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 29:18 |
117 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29:52 |
118 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Delko | 30:50 |
119 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | 31:17 |
120 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 31:34 |
121 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:40 |
122 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:03 |
123 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 32:25 |
124 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 32:42 |
125 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 32:55 |
126 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Team Dsm | 33:36 |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 33:44 |
128 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:34 |
129 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:24 |
130 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 36:02 |
131 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 37:20 |
132 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 39:10 |
133 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 40:33 |
Image © PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.
1 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:43:23 |
2 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
3 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
4 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
5 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
6 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
7 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
8 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
9 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
11 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
14 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
15 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
16 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
17 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
18 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
19 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
20 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
21 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
22 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
23 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
24 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
25 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
27 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
28 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
29 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
30 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
31 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
32 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
33 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
34 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
35 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
36 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
37 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
40 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
41 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Delko | s.t. |
42 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
43 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
44 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
45 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
46 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko | s.t. |
47 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
48 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
49 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
50 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
52 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
53 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
54 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
55 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
56 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
57 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
58 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | 0:21 |
59 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
61 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
62 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
63 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
64 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
65 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
66 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:29 |
67 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
68 | Michael Schär (SWI) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
69 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
70 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
71 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
72 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
73 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | s.t. |
74 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
75 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
76 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
77 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 0:48 |
78 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
79 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
80 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
81 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
82 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | s.t. |
83 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
84 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:51 |
85 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
86 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 1:00 |
87 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 1:07 |
88 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | s.t. | |
89 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
90 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
91 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
92 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
93 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
94 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
95 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
96 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko | s.t. |
97 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
98 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
99 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
100 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
101 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
102 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
103 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
104 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
105 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
106 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
107 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
108 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
109 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
110 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
111 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
112 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
113 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
114 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
115 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
116 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20 |
117 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
118 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
119 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:53 |
120 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
121 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:04 |
122 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
123 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 2:23 |
124 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
125 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:27 |
126 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:41 |
127 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
128 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
130 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
131 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
132 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
133 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 6:58 |
134 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:00 |
135 | Ivan Centrone (LUX) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
136 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:54 |
137 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 13:24 |
138 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
139 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
140 | Dusan Rajovic (SCG) | Delko |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.
1 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:21:49 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
3 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
4 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
5 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
6 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
7 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
8 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
9 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
10 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
11 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
12 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
14 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
15 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
16 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
17 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
19 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
20 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
21 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
22 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
23 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
24 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
25 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
26 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
27 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
28 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
29 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
30 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
31 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
32 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
33 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
34 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
35 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
36 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
37 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
38 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
39 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
40 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
41 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
42 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
43 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 0:26 |
44 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
45 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:30 |
46 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
47 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko | s.t. |
48 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
49 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:32 |
50 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
51 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:35 |
52 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:38 |
53 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 0:41 |
54 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:44 |
55 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:51 |
56 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:58 |
57 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
58 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
59 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:06 |
60 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
63 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:17 |
64 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
65 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
66 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
67 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
68 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | s.t. |
69 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
70 | Michael Schär (SWI) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
71 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
72 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
73 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 1:43 |
74 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
75 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 1:53 |
76 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
77 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
78 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
79 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:01 |
80 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 2:19 |
81 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 2:35 |
82 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
83 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
84 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
85 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
86 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
87 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
88 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:46 |
89 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
90 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
91 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
92 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
93 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
94 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
95 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
96 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | s.t. | |
97 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
98 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
99 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:28 |
100 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
101 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:30 |
102 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
103 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 4:32 |
104 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:41 |
105 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 4:51 |
106 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko | 5:03 |
107 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
108 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:10 |
109 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:20 |
110 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | 5:34 |
111 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:44 |
112 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
113 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:34 |
114 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
115 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
116 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
117 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
118 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
119 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
120 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
121 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
122 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
123 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
124 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 9:15 |
125 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:23 |
126 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 9:37 |
127 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:22 |
128 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
130 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
131 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
132 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
133 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
134 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
135 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Delko | 10:32 |
136 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | 11:05 |
137 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:45 |
138 | Ivan Centrone (LUX) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.
1 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:08:14 |
2 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:15 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:18 |
4 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:29 |
5 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 0:48 |
6 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
7 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
10 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
11 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
12 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | 1:18 |
13 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
14 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
15 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:24 |
16 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:50 |
17 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | 2:08 | |
18 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
19 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
20 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | s.t. |
21 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
22 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
23 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
24 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
25 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:19 |
26 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:26 |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:29 |
28 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 2:49 |
29 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:56 |
30 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
31 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 3:10 |
32 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:32 |
33 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
34 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
35 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
36 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:35 |
37 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
38 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
39 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:42 |
40 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:19 |
41 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:25 |
42 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:45 |
43 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
44 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:48 |
45 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 5:19 |
46 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 5:20 |
47 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:46 |
48 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | 6:07 |
50 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
51 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 6:33 |
52 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
53 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
54 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
55 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
56 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:33 |
57 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 8:15 |
58 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
59 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 8:19 |
60 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:29 |
61 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:17 |
62 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
63 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:23 |
64 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
65 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
66 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
67 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
68 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
69 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
70 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
71 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
72 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
73 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:10 |
74 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:24 |
75 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 12:14 |
76 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
77 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
78 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
79 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
80 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
81 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
82 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
83 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:48 |
84 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 13:09 |
85 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 13:40 |
86 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
87 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
88 | Michael Schär (SWI) | AG2R Citroën | 14:08 |
89 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
90 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:12 |
91 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
92 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
93 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
94 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
95 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
96 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
97 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
98 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
99 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
100 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
102 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko | s.t. |
103 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
104 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
105 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:33 |
106 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:10 |
107 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Team Dsm | 16:32 |
108 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 17:58 |
109 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 18:02 |
110 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 18:42 |
111 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
112 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | 20:08 |
113 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko | s.t. |
114 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Delko | s.t. |
115 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | 20:38 |
116 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
117 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:08 |
118 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
119 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
120 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
121 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
122 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
123 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
124 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
125 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
126 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
127 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
128 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
130 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
131 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
132 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 21:17 |
133 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 22:37 |
134 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
135 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 23:06 |
136 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | |
137 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.
1 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:47:01 |
2 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
4 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
5 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
6 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
7 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
8 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
9 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | s.t. |
10 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
11 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
12 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
13 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
14 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
15 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
16 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
17 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
18 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
19 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
20 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
21 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
22 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
23 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
24 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
25 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
26 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
27 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
28 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
29 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
30 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
31 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
32 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Delko | s.t. |
33 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
34 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
35 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
36 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
37 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
38 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
39 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
41 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
42 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
43 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko | s.t. |
44 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
45 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
46 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
47 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
48 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
49 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
50 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
51 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
52 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
53 | Mauro Schmid (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
54 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
55 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
56 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
57 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
58 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
59 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
60 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
61 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
62 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
63 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
64 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
65 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
66 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
67 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
68 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
69 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
70 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
71 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
72 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
73 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
74 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
75 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
76 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
77 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
78 | Michael Schär (SWI) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
79 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
80 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
81 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
82 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
83 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
84 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
85 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
86 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
87 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
88 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
89 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
90 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
91 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
92 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
93 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | s.t. | |
94 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
95 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
96 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
97 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
98 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
99 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
100 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
102 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
103 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
104 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
105 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
106 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
107 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:46 |
108 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
109 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:51 |
110 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
111 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
112 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
113 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
114 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
115 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
116 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | s.t. |
117 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
118 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Delko | s.t. |
119 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
120 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
121 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
122 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
123 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
124 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
125 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
126 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
127 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
128 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
129 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
130 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:09 |
131 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:15 |
132 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:13 |
133 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:32 |
134 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko | |
135 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM |