All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bogota - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Full results

Bogota 2021

ColombiaColombia - Bogotá - 18 October 2021 - 24 October 2021 - Clay


Final

24th Oct - 19h00Gerald Melzerdef.Facundo Mena6-2 3-6 7-6


Semi-Finals

Gerald Melzerdef.Nicolás Barrientos6-2 6-7 6-1
23th Oct - 22h00Facundo Menadef.Jesper De Jong7-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

22th Oct - 17h10Facundo Menadef.Alexis Galarneau6-1 6-4
22th Oct - 17h10Nicolás Barrientosdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-3 7-5
22th Oct - 19h10Jesper De Jongdef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida6-2 7-5
22th Oct - 20h30Gerald Melzerdef.Nicolas Mejia6-0 6-4


Round of 16

20th Oct - 17h05Jesper De Jongdef.Roberto Quiroz7-6 7-6
20th Oct - 17h05Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Alejandro González6-7 6-1 6-2
20th Oct - 19h50Nicolas Mejiadef.Lucas Catarina6-4 7-5
20th Oct - 21h55Gerald Melzerdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros7-6 6-2
21th Oct - 17h05Nicolás Barrientosdef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 6-4
21th Oct - 17h10Oriol Roca Batalladef.Goncalo Oliveira6-3 4-6 7-5
21th Oct - 19h10Facundo Menadef.Alejandro Gomez6-3 6-1
21th Oct - 20h30Alexis Galarneaudef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

18th Oct - 18h50Jesper De Jongdef.Pol Martin Tiffon7-6 7-6
18th Oct - 19h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Mathieu Perchicot4-6 6-3 6-4
18th Oct - 20h40Lucas Catarinadef.Malek Jaziri6-2 6-3
18th Oct - 21h20Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Vit Kopriva6-2 7-6
18th Oct - 22h15Roberto Quirozdef.Matias Zukas6-4 7-6
19th Oct - 17h05Alejandro Gomezdef.Jaroslav Pospisil6-3 3-6 7-5
19th Oct - 17h10Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Alexis Gautier6-2 6-1
19th Oct - 17h10Gerald Melzerdef.Orlando Luz7-5 6-2
19th Oct - 18h40Goncalo Oliveiradef.Pedja Krstin3-6 6-3 6-2
19th Oct - 18h45Facundo Menadef.Luca Castelnuovo6-4 6-2
19th Oct - 19h35Nicolas Mejiadef.Cristian Rodriguez6-1 7-5
19th Oct - 20h15Enzo Couacauddef.Nicolás Jarry3-6 7-5 7-6
19th Oct - 20h30Oriol Roca Batalladef.Ulises Blanch6-3 6-2
19th Oct - 21h20Nicolás Barrientosdef.Juan Sebastian Gomez2-6 6-2 6-4
19th Oct - 22h25Daniel Altmaierdef.Dalibor Svrcina6-4 6-1
19th Oct - 22h50Alexis Galarneaudef.Enrique Pena6-1 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

18th Oct - 17h05Nicolás Barrientosdef.Alejandro Hoyos Franco6-3 6-3
18th Oct - 17h05Jaroslav Pospisildef.Bart Stevens3-6 7-6 6-3
18th Oct - 17h05Enzo Couacauddef.Antonio Cayetano March6-4 6-3
18th Oct - 19h45Luca Castelnuovodef.Evan King7-6 5-7 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

17th Oct - 17h05Jaroslav Pospisildef.Jean Thirouin6-4 6-7 6-2
17th Oct - 17h05Enzo Couacauddef.Luis Patino6-2 6-3
17th Oct - 17h05Antonio Cayetano Marchdef.Mateo Gomez6-4 7-5
17th Oct - 18h35Bart Stevensdef.Alexandar Lazarov1-6 6-3 6-3
17th Oct - 18h55Alejandro Hoyos Francodef.João Lucas Reis da Silva7-5 6-4
17th Oct - 20h20Luca Castelnuovodef.Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano6-4 6-2
17th Oct - 21h00Nicolás Barrientosdef.Johan Alexander Rodriguez7-5 6-2
17th Oct - 21h00Evan Kingdef.Michel Vernier6-3 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved