All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | 3:15:59 | |
2 | Henri Uhlig (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
3 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
4 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
5 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
6 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
7 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
8 | Pauls Rubenis (LAT) | Ampler Development Team | s.t. |
9 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
10 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN) | Ampler Development Team | s.t. |
11 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
12 | Miká Heming (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
13 | Gleb Karpenko (EST) | Ampler Development Team | s.t. |
14 | Michal Galka (POL) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
15 | Finn Fisher-Black (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
16 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | s.t. | |
17 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | s.t. | |
18 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
19 | Savva Novikov (RUS) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
20 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
21 | Jonathan Bögli (SWI) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
22 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
23 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
24 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | s.t. | |
25 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | s.t. | |
26 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | Ampler Development Team | s.t. |
27 | Kristijan Hocevar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
28 | Michel Aschenbrenner (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
29 | Jakob Geßner (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
30 | Nik Cemazar (SLO) | s.t. | |
31 | Henrik Pakalski (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
32 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
33 | Matthias Flückiger (SWI) | s.t. | |
34 | Pirmin Benz (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
35 | Jan Maas (NED) | s.t. | |
36 | Raul Garcia Pierna (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
37 | Viktor Potocki (CRO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
38 | Anze Skok (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
39 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
40 | Francesco Della Lunga (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | 0:11 |
41 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
42 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
43 | Martin Lavric (SLO) | s.t. | |
44 | Patrick Haller (GER) | s.t. | |
45 | Linus Rosner (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
46 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
47 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
48 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:17 |
49 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
50 | Karel Camrda (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 |
51 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
52 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
53 | Petr Fiala (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Tim Wollenberg (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
55 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | s.t. | |
56 | Jirí Petrus (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 0:33 |
57 | Florent Gardella (FRA) | 0:42 | |
58 | Artjom Mirzojev (EST) | Ampler Development Team | 0:45 |
59 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
60 | Jack Burke (CAN) | s.t. | |
61 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | s.t. | |
62 | Ursin Spescha (SWI) | 0:45 | |
63 | Mihael Stajnar (SLO) | s.t. | |
64 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
65 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | s.t. | |
66 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
67 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
68 | Janis Peter (GER) | Rad-Net Rose Team | s.t. |
69 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | s.t. | |
70 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
71 | Hidde van Veenendaal (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
72 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
73 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
74 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | s.t. | |
75 | Uros Repse (SLO) | s.t. | |
76 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
77 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
78 | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | 1:03 |
79 | Lars Boven (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 1:07 |
80 | Diego López Fuentes (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:23 |
81 | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
82 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 1:29 |
83 | Maximilian Schmidbauer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | 1:40 |
84 | Jean Goubert (FRA) | s.t. | |
85 | Lorenzo Marenzi (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
86 | Sacha Bietry (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
87 | Robbe Ceurens (BEL) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
88 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
89 | Tristan Delacroix (FRA) | s.t. | |
90 | Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN) | Ampler Development Team | s.t. |
91 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
92 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
93 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
94 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:46 |
95 | Nicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL) | Team Colpack Ballan | s.t. |
96 | Jasper Albrecht (AUS) | s.t. | |
97 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Petr Klabouch (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
99 | Dominik Röber (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 3:36 |
100 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | 4:13 |
101 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 4:33 |
102 | Riccardo Bobbo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | 4:41 |
103 | Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
104 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
105 | Luca Schatti (ITA) | 5:37 | |
106 | Fabio Püntener (SWI) | s.t. | |
107 | Darren van Bekkum (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 5:46 |
108 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:48 |
109 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
110 | Ilkhan Dostiyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
111 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Vorarlberg | 5:51 |
112 | Tomas Jakoubek (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 10:21 |
113 | Dario Lillo (SWI) | 10:30 | |
114 | Robert Jägeler (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
115 | Joel Roth (GER) | s.t. | |
116 | Nathan Smith (GBR) | Novo Nordisk Development | 12:35 |
117 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | 12:45 | |
DNF | Robin Meyer (FRA) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | - |
DNF | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | - | |
DNF | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Hijiri Oda (JPN) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | - |
DNF | Davide Boscaro (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Gidas Umbri (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Paul Taebling (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Tom Lindner (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | - |
DNF | Filippo Baroncini (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | - | |
DNF | Corey Davis (USA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Daniel Turek (CZE) | - | |
DNF | John Mandrysch (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | - |
DNF | Marceli Boguslawski (POL) | - | |
DNF | Maximilian Kabas (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | - |
DNF | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | - |
DNF | Filip Kvasina (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | - |
DNF | Daniel Staniszewski (POL) | - | |
DNF | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Edouard Bonnefoix (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Moreno Marchetti (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNS | Marco Friedrich (AUT) | - | |
DNS | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | - |