All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Clubul Sportiv Sibiu Sport Project. Source : Site officiel du Sibiu Cycling Tour.
1 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:26:16 |
2 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Delko | 0:02 |
3 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
4 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
5 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
6 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | 0:05 |
7 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
8 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
9 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
10 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
11 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
12 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
13 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
14 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
15 | Atsushi Oka (JPN) | Delko | s.t. |
16 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
17 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
18 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
19 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
20 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
21 | Petr Fiala (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
23 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
24 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
25 | Nicolas Nesi (ITA) | s.t. | |
26 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Sks Sauerland Nrw | s.t. |
27 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
28 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
29 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
30 | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
31 | Tim Wollenberg (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
32 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
33 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
34 | Raul-Antonio Sinza (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
35 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
36 | Stijn Appel (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
37 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | s.t. | |
38 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
39 | Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
40 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
41 | Corey Davis (USA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
42 | Matthieu Jeannes (FRA) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
43 | Fran Miholjevic (CRO) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
44 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | s.t. | |
45 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
46 | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
47 | Andrea Di Renzo (ITA) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
48 | Aria Kiani (USA) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
49 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Karel Camrda (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Per Münstermann (GER) | s.t. | |
52 | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
53 | Jirí Petrus (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
55 | Tobiasz Pawlak (POL) | s.t. | |
56 | Justin Wolf (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
57 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
58 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
59 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
61 | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
62 | Karol Domagalski (POL) | s.t. | |
63 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
64 | Antoine Berlin (MON) | s.t. | |
65 | Marvin Hammerschmid (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
66 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
67 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
68 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
69 | Ollie Jones (NZL) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
70 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | s.t. | |
71 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | s.t. | |
72 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
73 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | s.t. | |
74 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
75 | Petr Klabouch (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Iustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM) | s.t. | |
77 | Ivar Slik (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
78 | Hijiri Oda (JPN) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
79 | Lorenzo Quartucci (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
80 | Aleksander Skjelbred (NOR) | s.t. | |
81 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
82 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
83 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
84 | Manuel Bösch (SWI) | s.t. | |
85 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | s.t. | |
86 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | s.t. | |
87 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
88 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti | s.t. |
89 | Edoardo Sandri (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
90 | Jon Knolle (GER) | s.t. | |
91 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | s.t. | |
92 | Sergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA) | Team Illuminate | s.t. |
93 | Stefano Di Benedetto (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
94 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
95 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
96 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
97 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
98 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
99 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
100 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | 1:22 | |
101 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 1:23 |
102 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore & Vita | 1:36 |
103 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | 1:40 |
104 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 1:41 |
105 | Salim Kipkemboi (KEN) | Bike Aid | 1:43 |
106 | Charles Kagimu (UGA) | Bike Aid | 0:05 |
107 | Meindert Weulink (NED) | à Bloc CT | 1:52 |
108 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 2:04 |
109 | Robert Power (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 2:08 |
110 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | 2:21 | |
111 | Mel Van Der Veekens (NED) | à Bloc CT | 2:53 |
112 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | 6:43 | |
113 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
114 | Campbell Pithie (NZL) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
115 | Leonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX) | s.t. | |
116 | Edgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX) | 6:46 | |
117 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 6:47 |
118 | Alex Hoehn (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
119 | Pablo César Cruz Trochez (HON) | Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind | s.t. |
120 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
121 | Besnik Islami (ITA) | s.t. | |
122 | Clément Maertens (FRA) | s.t. | |
123 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:53 |
124 | Ioan Dobrin (ROM) | 7:05 | |
125 | Masahiro Ishigami (JPN) | Delko | 7:28 |
126 | Mike Schuch (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
127 | Andrea Debiasi (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
128 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | s.t. | |
129 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 7:34 |
130 | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | s.t. |
131 | Daniel Smarzaro (ITA) | 7:36 | |
132 | Jonathan Clarke (AUS) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
133 | Jason Saltzman (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
134 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Novo Nordisk | 10:49 |
135 | Carlos Mier Y Teran Chambon (MEX) | 11:11 | |
136 | Miguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX) | 11:39 | |
137 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
138 | Adi Narcis Marcu (ROM) | s.t. | |
139 | Vladislav Zubar (UKR) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
140 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | s.t. | |
141 | Michal Galka (POL) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
142 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
143 | Pietro Aimonetto (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
144 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | Vini Zabù | s.t. |
145 | Serban Luncan (ROM) | s.t. | |
146 | Andrea Pietrobon (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:49 |
147 | Noah Granigan (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
148 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
DNF | José Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX) | - | |
DNF | Daniel Crista (ROM) | - | |
DNF | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Sebastian Schaub (GER) | - | |
DNF | William Goodfellow (CAN) | Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind | - |