All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Black Sea Cycling Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Black Sea Cycling Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2015

Black Sea Cycling Tour 2015

BulgariaBulgaria - 5 September 2015 - 6 September 2015


General classification - 6 September 2015


1UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:08:12 
2KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)0:13 
3SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)0:17 
4RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:22 
5KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:23 
6POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
7ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
8KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
9RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)s.t.
11RUSSergey Rozin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
12BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
13SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
14CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
15BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)s.t.
16POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
17BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
18BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
19UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
20UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
21RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha7:44 
22KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
23CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author12:32 
24BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:34 
25RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
26KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
27KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)s.t.
28SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)s.t.
29MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)s.t.
30KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)15:08 
31MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)15:14 
32POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory18:14 
33KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
34KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)s.t.
35UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
36POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
37SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.
38KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
39GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
40TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor19:08 
41KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever19:11 
42MARReda Aadel (MAR)20:40 
43UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing25:30 
44ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
45TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
46POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
47UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
48POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
49BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
50TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
51BULMomchil Robov (BUL)s.t.
52UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
53CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
54UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc26:18 
55KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)29:06 
56KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)s.t.
57MARHassan Zahboune (MAR)s.t.
58UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)31:09 
59ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Cycling Academy31:10 
60POLBartosz Pilis (POL)s.t.
61TURIsmail Aksoy (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
62TURMutlu Mert (TUR)s.t.
63SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
64BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
66KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)s.t.
67UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
68UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
69BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)s.t.
70BULIvan Azhi (BUL)s.t.
71SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
72CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
73CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
74SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
75BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)s.t.
76SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
77SCGDejan Maric (SCG)s.t.
78ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad32:04 

Stage 1 - Bourgas - Dobrich - 5 September 2015Sprint


Stage 2 - Dobrich - Varna - 6 September 2015Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved