All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Five rings of Moscow - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Five rings of Moscow - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2015

Five rings of Moscow 2015

RussiaRussia - 5 May 2015 - 9 May 2015


General classification - 9 May 2015


1UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc14:52:58 
2UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)0:22 
3RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo0:26 
4RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)0:28 
5RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo0:37 
6RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)0:38 
7UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)0:45 
8RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)0:47 
9RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo0:48 
10BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:49 
11UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD0:51 
12UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD0:57 
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD1:00 
14RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)GM1:14 
15UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:25 
16RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:36 
17RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)2:41 
18RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)4:00 
19RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)4:38 
20RUSPetr Voevodin (RUS)4:49 
21RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)4:52 
22UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)4:54 
23RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cycling4:56 
24BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:06 
25RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)5:12 
26RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)5:32 
27UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
28UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)5:33 
29UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)6:17 
30UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:23 
31KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4ever6:26 
32RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)6:27 
33RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)6:30 
34SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
35UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)6:45 
36RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)6:50 
37UKRVladyslav Shchedov (UKR)6:51 
38UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
39UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)6:53 
40UZBVladislav Galyanov (UZB)s.t.
41RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)6:56 
42SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek6:58 
43RUSAlexey Prutskov (RUS)8:09 
44RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)8:10 
45RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha8:17 
46KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4ever8:25 
47RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha8:27 
48SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest8:32 
49UKRVladislav Taranenko (UKR)8:33 
50RUSIvan Odegov (RUS)8:36 
51ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)8:43 
52LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin8:44 
53SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek8:45 
54RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)9:20 
55BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:53 
56RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)10:07 
57RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha10:08 
58UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc10:10 
59RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo10:17 
60KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
61RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)10:19 
62RUSArkadiy Eremkin (RUS)10:25 
63RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)10:26 
64RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)10:28 
65RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)10:29 
66RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)10:30 
67RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)10:31 
68BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)10:43 
69BLRUladzislau Yanachkin (BLR)10:50 
70RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)10:51 
71RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo10:59 
72UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing13:08 
73SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)14:24 
74RUSAlexander Streltsov (RUS)15:33 
75RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)15:45 
76UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD16:11 
77LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:15 
78RUSAlexander Zhdanov (RUS)16:18 
79UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc16:22 
80RUSAleksander Stafilov (RUS)16:25 
81BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)16:28 
82KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever16:37 
83BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)16:50 
84KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever16:51 
85RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)17:19 
86BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)17:28 
87ESTReijo Puhm (EST)18:24 
88LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin18:29 
89BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)19:07 
90BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club20:55 
91UZBGumerov Gumerov Timur (UZB)22:31 

Prologue - Moscow - Moscow - 5 km - 5 May 2015Time Trial


1RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:11 
2RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)0:02 
3RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)0:03 
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:04 
6RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:05 
7RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
8RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
9RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:06 
10UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
11UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD0:07 
12RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
13RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)GM0:09 
14RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)s.t.
15RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo0:10 
16RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)s.t.
17RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18RUSAlexey Prutskov (RUS)s.t.
19BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:11 
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
21RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
22BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:12 
23RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)s.t.
24RUSPavel Sayko (RUS)s.t.
25UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
26UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
27RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo0:13 
28KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
29UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
30RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo0:14 
31RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
32KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
33RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)s.t.
34RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)s.t.
35UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.

Stage 1 - Moscow - Moscow - 16 km - 6 May 2015Sprint


Stage 2 - Moscow - Moscow - 165 km - 7 May 2015Sprint


Stage 3 - Moscow - Moscow - 163,2 km - 8 May 2015Medium mountain


Stage 4 - Moscow - Moscow - 16 km - 9 May 2015Escape

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved