All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2015

SpainSpain - 18th February 2015 - 22th February 2015


General classification - 22th February 2015


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos21:21:14 
2SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:02 
3SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar2:38 
4SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos3:05 
5FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:13 
6GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos4:03 
7FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis5:10 
8BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos5:17 
9FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iam5:30 
10LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racing5:50 
11SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:00 
12BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:58 
13RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo7:16 
14FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iam7:44 
15RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelo7:51 
16SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
17SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam8:30 
18SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis8:44 
19NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:48 
20ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka9:39 
21COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombia9:44 
22BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:46 
23FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar10:03 
24SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar10:44 
25BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:48 
26SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:05 
27NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot11:13 
28ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank11:55 
29FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar12:25 
30SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar12:28 
31POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:53 
32SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH13:18 
33BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:07 
34IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos15:06 
35SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racing15:38 
36COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia15:53 
37POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice16:00 
38COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Team Colombia16:05 
39BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale16:53 
40FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux19:04 
41SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:21 
42NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot19:52 
43SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam20:33 
44FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar21:33 
45FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar22:05 
46COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia22:30 
47FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux22:55 
48SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH23:10 
49NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo23:23 
50ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert23:52 
51ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:05 
52FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis25:39 
53BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:45 
54NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal26:10 
55ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis27:15 
56FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iam28:01 
57BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:35 
58FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale28:47 
59FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux28:51 
60BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:03 
61FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux31:35 
62GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecin32:08 
63BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice33:00 
64SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank33:23 
65BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal33:28 
66NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot33:45 
67NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
68SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice35:01 
69FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale35:03 
70FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar35:04 
71GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecin35:08 
72DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank36:25 
73USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubeka37:12 
74SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar37:16 
75NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo38:03 
76ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompot38:17 
77COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia38:32 
78PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racing39:04 
79NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo39:11 
80RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo39:12 
81GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga39:20 
82GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecin39:24 
83SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH39:41 
84ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar40:22 
85NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Giant - Alpecin40:32 
86BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40:35 
87USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis40:43 
88COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombia40:56 
89AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis41:29 
90SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga41:34 
91BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41:38 
92BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41:42 
93PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank41:51 
94RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo42:08 
95BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale42:48 
96ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis42:49 
97RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka42:53 
98NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot43:24 
99BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis43:38 
100FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar44:25 
101NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot44:47 
102NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo45:02 
103FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale45:39 
104IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)MTN - Qhubeka46:12 
105POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice47:29 
106SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga48:11 
107RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelo48:28 
108RSAJim Songezo (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka48:32 
109BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal48:46 
110SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos49:13 
111ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert50:40 
112BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racing51:28 
113ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank51:53 
114BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise52:24 
115NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompot52:45 
116RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka52:53 
117RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank55:51 

Stage 1a - La Rábida - Hinojos - 121,3 km - 18th February 2015Escape


1NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal3:01:44 
2PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racing0:02 
3SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
5USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
6ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
10NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
11GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
12GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
13FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
14GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
15NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
16LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
17NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompots.t.
18RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
21SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
22FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
25ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
27DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
28RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelo0:09 
29FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:11 
31SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:30 
32FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iam0:42 
33NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
34NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
35SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
38RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo1:02 
39SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.

Stage 1b - Coria del Río - Coria del Río - 8,2 km - 18th February 2015Time Trial


1SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar09:51 
2NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:02 
3FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iam0:04 
4SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:06 
5LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:07 
7SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:11 
8FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iams.t.
9BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:13 
10GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:14 
11FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
12BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15 
13BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:17 
14NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing0:18 
15GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
16FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcar0:22 
17NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
18ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:23 
19SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar0:24 
20ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
21BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:25 
23BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:26 
24GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
25SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
26DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27 
28BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
29SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:28 
30LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
31SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
32GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
33BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racing0:29 
34NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racing0:31 
35ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis0:32 
36GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
37SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecin0:33 
38BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
39FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:34 
40SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.

Stage 2 - Utrera - Lucena - 194,7 km - 19th February 2015Sprint


1SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar4:51:57 
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
3SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
6ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
7SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iams.t.
12GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
13FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
14BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
15BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
18SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
20FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompots.t.
22BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
24BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.

Stage 3 - Motril - Alto de Hazallanas - 159,8 km - 20th February 2015Mountain


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:19:15 
2GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:19 
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:39 
4SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar1:58 
5SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos2:02 
6NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:05 
7ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka2:15 
8GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos2:16 
9SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam2:30 
10SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:42 
11BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar2:54 
13FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
15SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:56 
16RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos2:58 
18SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis3:03 
19SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
20RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelo3:22 
21BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos3:26 
22BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:33 
23FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
24LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racing3:42 
25SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
26BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:08 
27BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
28FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iams.t.
29SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racing4:10 
30ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
31SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH4:34 
32IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineoss.t.
33NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:38 
34COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Team Colombia4:39 
35FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar4:53 
36NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:10 
37SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombia5:16 
39BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale5:20 
40NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompots.t.
41FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:36 
42FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:39 
43GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
44COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia5:44 
45SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam6:15 

Stage 4 - Maracena - Alto de Allanadas - 202,4 km - 21th February 2015Mountain


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos5:08:54 
2SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:29 
3SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos0:49 
4POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:59 
5SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar1:00 
6NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:13 
7SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam1:26 
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:27 
9FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:38 
11SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis1:40 
12SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:43 
13GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos1:49 
14LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
15COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia1:59 
16ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka2:12 
17BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos2:15 
18BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:16 
19FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
20BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar2:24 
22SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:34 
23RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo2:38 
24RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelo2:40 
25BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:58 
26COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
27COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
28FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Iam3:09 
29IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos3:21 
30FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar3:24 
31FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar3:26 
32POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:41 
33SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:44 
34SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:50 
35SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.

Stage 5 - Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre - 170,9 km - 22th February 2015Sprint


1SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar3:48:56 
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:01 
3FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iam0:02 
4NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
7NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
10FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iams.t.
13LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
14FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
16SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:08 
17SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
18BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10 
19SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam0:12 
20BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
21DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:14 
22GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos0:15 
23BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
25RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved