All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship U-23 - 2015

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship U-23 - Results Men 2015

EstoniaEstonia - Tartu - 5th August 2015 - 9th August 2015


Men's Road Race - U23 - 9th August 2015


1SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway3:36:49 
2RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
3ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
4BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)s.t.
6ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
7SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
8GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
9CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
10POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
11NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
12NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
13SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
14AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
17SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)s.t.
18CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
19SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
20LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)s.t.
21SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
22PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)s.t.
23RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
26POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
27AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
28IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
29LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
30SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)s.t.
31BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
32UKRMark Padun (UKR)s.t.
33BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
34GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
35RUSRuslan Giliazov (RUS)s.t.
36ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)s.t.
37AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
38UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)s.t.
39SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
40BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)s.t.
41PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
42NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
43IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
44BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
45BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
46BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
47ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)s.t.
48SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
49SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)0:18 
50SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
51ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)0:21 
52CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:34 
53GERJan Tschernoster (GER)s.t.
54SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
55ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
56FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
57BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)s.t.
58BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)s.t.
59BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
60POLGracjan Szelag (POL)s.t.
61UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
62IRLDaniel Stewart (IRL)s.t.
63LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
64ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
65GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academys.t.
66POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
67FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
68CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
69NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
70GERNils Politt (GER)Stöltings.t.
71SPADiego Tirilonte (SPA)s.t.
72ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)s.t.
73AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
74POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
75PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)s.t.
76NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
77BELRuben Pols (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
78RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)s.t.
79RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
80LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)s.t.
81BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
82CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
83SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
84SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
85ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)s.t.
86AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
87IRLSean McKenna (IRL)s.t.
88ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
89SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
90ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
91ALBXhuliano Kamberaj (ALB)s.t.
92UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISDs.t.
93LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)s.t.
94RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)s.t.
95SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
96TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
97FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)s.t.
98AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
99PORRui Carvalho (POR)s.t.
100CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
101CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
102LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
103RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)s.t.
104LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)s.t.
105UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
106LTULinas Rumsas (LTU)s.t.
107FINSasu Halme (FIN)s.t.
108SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
109BULNako Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
110SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)s.t.
111UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.
112CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
113BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 7th August 2015


1NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academy38:32 
2UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)0:04 
3GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway0:16 
4IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:18 
5ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)0:19 
6BELRuben Pols (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)0:27 
8FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)0:34 
9IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)0:54 
10ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:58 
11BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:01 
12GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting1:05 
13SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi1:07 
14POLSzymon Rekita (POL)1:13 
15RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)1:16 
16LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:20 
17NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no1:25 
18PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
19CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:26 
20CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
21NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker1:33 
22GERJan Tschernoster (GER)1:34 
23RUSDenis Zhuykov (RUS)1:36 
24RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)1:38 
25FINSasu Halme (FIN)1:43 
26NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker1:53 
27LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
28ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)2:01 
29SPADiego Tirilonte (SPA)2:05 
30PORJosé Fernandes (POR)2:10 
31CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway2:11 
32POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:15 
33BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:19 
34BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development2:21 
35ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)2:22 
36BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:28 
37AUTPatric Schultus (AUT)Tirol2:38 
38SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development2:41 
39SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:44 
40SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)2:45 
41FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)2:48 
42FINJuho Hänninen (FIN)2:55 
43SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil3:00 
44POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
45SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)3:01 
46SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)3:12 
47LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin3:15 
48LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)3:19 
49UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD3:22 
50ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:52 
51FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:59 
52UKRMark Padun (UKR)s.t.
53TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:02 
54AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:11 
55CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)4:17 
56MONVictor Langelotti (MON)4:24 
57SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)4:27 
58TUROnur Balkan (TUR)4:36 
59LTUJonas Alisauskas (LTU)4:38 
60LATAleksandrs Rublevskis (LAT)4:42 
61LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:44 
62LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)5:18 
63FINNiklas Henttala (FIN)5:34 
64GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)5:44 
65AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:52 

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved