All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Velothon Stockholm - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Velothon Stockholm - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2015

Velothon Stockholm 2015

SwedenSweden - 13th September 2015


Velothon Stockholm - 13th September 2015


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:08:55 
2NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
5DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
6SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
7GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
8DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
9POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
10POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
11AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
12POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
13SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
14DENEmil Ravnsholt Olsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
15SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)s.t.
16SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
17CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
18AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
20GERPatrick Lechner (GER)s.t.
21LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
22DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
23POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
24NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
25DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
26CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
27DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
28GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
29LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
30AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
31ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
32LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
33LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
34ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
35CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
36LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
37GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
38SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
39NORSyver Waersted (NOR)s.t.
40NOROle Forfang (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
41SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
42NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Jokers.t.
43GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
44AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
45NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
46LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
47NORNjål Kleiven (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
48NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
49SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Jokers.t.
50COLVictor Hugo Gonzalez Melo (COL)s.t.
51FINNiklas Henttala (FIN)s.t.
52POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
53NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
54AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
55FINSasu Halme (FIN)s.t.
56ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)s.t.
57DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
58LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
59POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
60ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
61CZETomas Holub (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
62CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
63SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
64DENMathias Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
65DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
66ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
67CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Cult Energys.t.
68DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
69SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
70DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
71SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Cult Energys.t.
72SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
73FINJuho Hänninen (FIN)s.t.
74SWERichard Larsen (SWE)s.t.
75POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
76POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
77DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
78POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
79AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
80SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
81DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
82CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
83SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
84NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
85AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
86AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
87SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)0:22 
88DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:27 
89DENTobias Kungstad (DEN)0:29 
90POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
91LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:38 
92LATMartins Savickis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com0:40 
93POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
94DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)0:41 
95DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Coloquick0:45 
96GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:47 
97SWEJohan Landström (SWE)s.t.
98SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Joker3:36 
99SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
100DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick3:38 
101DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
102FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)3:39 
103FINRoope Nurmi (FIN)3:40 
104LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin4:49 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved