All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - 24 July 2015 - 26 July 2015
1 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 03:53 |
2 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
3 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
4 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:03 |
5 | Rasmus Mygind (DEN) | Riwal Platform | s.t. |
6 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:04 |
7 | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:05 |
8 | Leon Rohde (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
9 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
10 | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | Kolls - Bdc | s.t. |
11 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:06 |
12 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
13 | Lucas Liß (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
14 | Tim Rodenburg (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
15 | Theo Reinhardt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
16 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:07 |
17 | Mateusz Komar (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
18 | Andrzej Bartkiewicz (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
19 | Twan Brusselman (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:08 |
20 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
21 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 0:09 |
22 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
23 | Deins Kanepejs (LAT) | s.t. | |
24 | Matti Manninen (FIN) | Raleigh - Gac | s.t. |
25 | Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:10 |
1 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Domin Sport | 4:21:14 |
2 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | s.t. |
3 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | s.t. | |
4 | Barry Miller (USA) | 0:19 | |
5 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | s.t. | |
6 | Roman Bronis (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
7 | Jeff Vermeulen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:35 |
8 | Sergiy Kozachenko (UKR) | Kyiv Capital Racing | s.t. |
9 | Christian Delle Stelle (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
10 | Theo Reinhardt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
11 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
12 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | s.t. |
13 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
14 | Mateusz Nowak (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
15 | Nikita Panassenko (KAZ) | s.t. | |
16 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | s.t. | |
17 | Vlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR) | s.t. | |
18 | Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | s.t. |
19 | Aliaksandr Piasetski (BLR) | s.t. | |
20 | Konrad Kott (POL) | s.t. | |
21 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | s.t. | |
22 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
23 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
24 | Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR) | Froy - Oslo | s.t. |
25 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | s.t. |