All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2015

Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop 2015

RussiaRussia - 15 April 2015


Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop - 15 April 2015


1RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo3:48:47 
2RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
3RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
4RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:03 
5RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
6UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
9UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
10KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
11KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
12BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
13UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)s.t.
14KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)s.t.
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
16UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
17RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
19BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08 
20KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
21RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo0:19 
22UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:23 
23RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
25RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)s.t.
26RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)2:14 
27BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)2:32 
28KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
29RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)s.t.
30KAZVladislav Filipovich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
31RUSVladimir Shchekunov (RUS)s.t.
32RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)s.t.
33UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISDs.t.
34KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
35UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISDs.t.
36BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)s.t.
37KAZNikita Klevanov (KAZ)s.t.
38RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
39BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
40RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
41RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)s.t.
42UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)s.t.
43KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
44UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.
45BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)s.t.
46RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)s.t.
47RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)s.t.
48KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:40 
49BLRAndrei Sakalou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
50RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)2:42 
51RUSVadim Bezdenezhnykh (RUS)2:44 
52RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)2:49 
53KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)2:54 
54BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)10:41 
55RUSPetr Voevodin (RUS)s.t.
56RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
57RUSEvgeny Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
58RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)s.t.
59KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)s.t.
60UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISDs.t.
61RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)s.t.
62UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
63RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)s.t.
64RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
65BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
66RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)s.t.
67RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
68RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
69UKRVitaliy Zakcharin (UKR)s.t.
70BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
71UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
72UKRVladislav Taranenko (UKR)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved