All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Moscow - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Moscow - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2015

Grand Prix of Moscow 2015

RussiaRussia - Moscow - 3 May 2015


Grand Prix of Moscow - 3 May 2015


1BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:41:08 
2RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
3BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)s.t.
4RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
5RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7RUSAlexander Zhdanov (RUS)s.t.
8RUSAleksandr Martyshev (RUS)s.t.
9RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
10RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)s.t.
11KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
12SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
13RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
14SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
16LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
17KAZVladislav Filipovich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
18GUARomeo Daniel Quicibal (GUA)Start - Massis.t.
19MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)s.t.
20RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)s.t.
21BLRSergei Kotov (BLR)s.t.
22BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24UKRVladislav Taranenko (UKR)s.t.
25RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
26RUSAlexey Prutskov (RUS)s.t.
27UZBVadim Shaekhov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
28RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)s.t.
29SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
30RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)s.t.
31RUSEvgeny Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
32UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
33RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)GMs.t.
34RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)s.t.
35RUSPetr Voevodin (RUS)s.t.
36RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)s.t.
37UKRVladyslav Shchedov (UKR)s.t.
38UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
39SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
40SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
41BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)s.t.
42RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
43BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
44BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)s.t.
45BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
46RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:08 
47BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
48RUSArtem Gorenkov (RUS)s.t.
49UZBVladislav Galyanov (UZB)s.t.
50LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
51UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISDs.t.
52RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
53RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)s.t.
54BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)s.t.
55RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)s.t.
56UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
57UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
58LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
59BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)s.t.
60RUSIvan Odegov (RUS)s.t.
61BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
62RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
63UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
64MDAConstantin Halca (MDA)s.t.
65RUSMaksim Rudakov (RUS)s.t.
66UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISDs.t.
67GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Start - Massis.t.
68BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
69SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
70RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)s.t.
71BLRAndrei Sakalou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
72RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73RUSAleksei Meksheev (RUS)s.t.
74RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
75RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
76BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
77UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
78UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.
79UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)s.t.
80BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:19 
81RUSMaksim Gorbushin (RUS)s.t.
82RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)s.t.
83RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)0:22 
84MDAEvghenii Berezutchi (MDA)s.t.
85RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
86RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)s.t.
87RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
88KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
89MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
90KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
91UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)s.t.
92SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
93RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
94UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
95RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)0:33 
96RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
97ESTReijo Puhm (EST)0:36 
98LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
99UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD0:39 
100UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
101SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
102UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD0:59 
103LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin1:10 
104KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:15 
105RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)1:17 
106MDAVictor Cartin (MDA)1:33 
107RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)1:36 
108BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:52 
109UKRDaniil Kondakov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing2:10 
110KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:16 
111UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)2:30 
112RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)2:54 
113RUSAndrey Lukonin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
114UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)3:08 
115RUSIgor Kuznetsov (RUS)3:54 
116UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing4:20 
117RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)s.t.
118UZBRuslan Fedorov (UZB)5:55 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved