All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Aegean - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Aegean - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2015

Tour of Aegean 2015

TurkeyTurkey - 22 October 2015 - 25 October 2015


General classification - 24 October 2015


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:26:03 
2TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:09 
3TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:15 
4TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:31 
5TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)1:41 
6TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
7BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)1:42 
8SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest1:55 
9SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek2:01 
10TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:59 
11AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:05 
12TURFethi Acar (TUR)2:15 
13GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)2:17 
14IRIKarim Korrami (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2:21 
15GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne2:22 
16TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)2:34 
17IRIMohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2:47 
18BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)2:48 
19SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest3:14 
20SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan3:51 
21TURVedat Koç (TUR)4:04 
22TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)4:05 
23SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan4:06 
24GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)4:30 
25AZEAqshin Baghirli (AZE)4:33 
26GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)5:03 
27TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor5:08 
28TURMutlu Mert (TUR)5:09 
29GEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)5:17 
30TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)6:14 
31TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:20 
32TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)6:24 
33BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)6:27 
34TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)6:31 
35TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)7:29 
36TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:01 
37AZEElvin Naghiyev (AZE)11:44 
38TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:53 
39AZEMahammad Alakbarov (AZE)12:07 

Stage 1 - Pamukkale - Pamukkale - 8 km - 22 October 2015Time Trial


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor09:55 
2TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:25 
3TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:26 
4TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)0:42 
5TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:43 
6BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:45 
7TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)0:46 
8TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:49 
9TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:51 
10TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:52 
11TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)1:00 
12SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest1:03 
13TUROnur Balkan (TUR)1:06 
14AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)1:10 
16SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
17SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan1:12 
18GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
19TURFethi Acar (TUR)1:15 
20TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21IRIKarim Korrami (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:18 
22TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
23TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)1:22 
24SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest1:26 
25TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:28 
26SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan1:30 
27IRIMohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:33 
28TURMutlu Mert (TUR)1:35 
29BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)1:40 
30GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)1:41 
31AZEKamran Shabanov (AZE)1:42 
32TURVedat Koç (TUR)1:43 
33GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
34AZEJamshid Qasymov (AZE)1:47 
35GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)1:49 
36TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)1:56 
37TUREmin Koçan (TUR)1:59 
38AZEElvin Naghiyev (AZE)2:04 
39TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)2:05 
40TURMücahit Kürsat Okka (TUR)s.t.
41GEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)2:11 
42TURAli Gulcan (TUR)2:18 
43AZEMahammad Alakbarov (AZE)s.t.
44AZEAqshin Baghirli (AZE)2:19 
45GEOSulkhan Akhmaevi (GEO)2:37 
46AZEFarid Mustafazade (AZE)2:50 
47TURHalit Armagan (TUR)3:58 
48BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)4:09 
49AZEElehin Qasimov (AZE)6:21 
50TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)6:25 

Stage 2 - Denizli - Denizli - 123,2 km - 23 October 2015Medium mountain


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:17:21 
2TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:38 
3TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:39 
4GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
5TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
6TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
7TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
8SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
9SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
10TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
11AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12AZEKamran Shabanov (AZE)s.t.
13BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
14IRIKarim Korrami (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
15SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest0:42 
16BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
17TURFethi Acar (TUR)s.t.
18IRIMohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
19TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:52 
20SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:59 
21TURMutlu Mert (TUR)1:10 
22BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)1:36 
23GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)1:39 
24TURAli Gulcan (TUR)1:40 
25GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
26TURVedat Koç (TUR)1:42 
27GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
28AZEAqshin Baghirli (AZE)s.t.
29TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
30SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
31GEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)2:40 
32TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)2:48 
33TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
34TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)s.t.
35TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)2:54 

Stage 3 - Pamukkale - Pamukkale - 129 km - 24 October 2015Sprint


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)3:02:14 
2TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
4SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
5TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
6SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
7GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
8TURAli Gulcan (TUR)s.t.
9IRIMohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
10BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
12TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
13BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
14TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)s.t.
15AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
16IRIKarim Korrami (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
17AZEMahammad Alakbarov (AZE)s.t.
18TURFethi Acar (TUR)s.t.
19TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
20TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21AZEAqshin Baghirli (AZE)s.t.
22GEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)s.t.
23TURVedat Koç (TUR)s.t.
24TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
25GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)0:15 
26TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
27AZEElvin Naghiyev (AZE)s.t.
28TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
29TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)0:19 
30SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:27 

Stage 4 - Pamukkale - Pamukkale - 11 km - 25 October 2015Medium mountain


1TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:56:43 
2GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
3SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
5TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
6SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
7TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
8TURFethi Acar (TUR)0:08 
9TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
10BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
11AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:10 
12TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.
13TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
14IRIKarim Korrami (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:14 
15BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)0:16 
16GEOGiorgi Suvadoglu (GEO)s.t.
17GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
18TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
19IRIMohammad Pouresmaeil (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:22 
20TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
21AZEAqshin Baghirli (AZE)s.t.
22TURFethullah Kose (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:24 
23TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
24SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:27 
25TURVedat Koç (TUR)0:29 
26AZEElvin Naghiyev (AZE)0:33 
27GEOBeka Nareklishvili (GEO)s.t.
28SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
29TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:39 
30GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)0:48 
31TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)0:55 
32AZEMahammad Alakbarov (AZE)0:57 
33SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest0:59 
34TURSabri Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
35TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:26 
36TURMutlu Mert (TUR)1:47 
37TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
38TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)s.t.
39BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)2:26 

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved