All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2015

SpainSpain - 17th April 2015 - 19th April 2015


General classification - 19th April 2015


1FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar13:18:36 
2SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:16 
3SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar0:24 
4SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:47 
5SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:57 
6FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
7SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar1:07 
8COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia1:27 
9SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:39 
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli1:49 
11RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:54 
12FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar2:00 
13NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijke2:04 
14PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:30 
15POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli2:33 
16PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:42 
17COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombia2:48 
18SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:54 
19PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:01 
20RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:06 
21FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar3:08 
22PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel3:10 
23SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:30 
24COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia3:36 
25SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa3:40 
26SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH3:55 
27SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
28SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldea4:08 
29SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)4:10 
30COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar4:11 
31ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)4:14 
32PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:19 
33PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Tavira4:29 
34SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:41 
35DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr4:42 
36RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli5:27 
37SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)5:40 
38PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
39SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)5:46 
40COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombia5:52 
41ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
42RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:56 
43SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr6:06 
44GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose7:01 
45SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:11 
46NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Join's - De Rijke7:34 
47PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:40 
48PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa8:26 
49SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:45 
50RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx8:46 
51ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega8:53 
52SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea9:29 
53PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa9:41 
54FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar10:27 
55RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx10:59 
56PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:00 
57PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Tavira11:13 
58SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar11:23 
59RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx11:42 
60NEDIke Groen (NED)Join's - De Rijke11:53 
61PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira12:12 
62SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:57 
63PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Tavira13:00 
64SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar13:32 
65SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH13:43 
66FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcar14:11 
67PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Efapel14:38 
68COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Team Colombia16:04 
69SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapel17:01 
70SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)17:11 
71SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)17:14 
72PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Tavira17:42 
73RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx18:34 
74SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)19:49 
75SPACristian Astals (SPA)20:11 
76SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea20:12 
77ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega20:13 
78PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga20:15 
79SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH20:43 
80DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)Inteja - Mmr20:44 
81PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Tavira21:46 
82SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Inteja - Mmr22:06 
83SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea22:19 
84SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)22:59 
85ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli23:23 
86GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Rose23:44 
87GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose24:00 
88NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijke25:29 
89COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombia26:30 
90SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Murias Taldea28:06 
91COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Inteja - Mmr28:33 
92SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)28:51 
93PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Tavira30:18 
94PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista31:07 
95NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijke32:23 
96NEDDex Groen (NED)Join's - De Rijke32:55 
97SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)32:56 
98SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH33:06 
99PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel34:59 
100ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega35:28 
101NEDTimon Van Reek (NED)Join's - De Rijke37:18 
102SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)42:31 
103ITAFabio Tuzi (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega43:10 

Stage 1 - Ávila - Alba de Tormes - 17th April 2015Sprint


1SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:35:19 
2SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
4FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
5ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
7RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
8SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
9COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
10POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
11SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
12PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
13SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
14PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
16PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
17COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.
18SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
20PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
21GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
22SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
23COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
24FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
25COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
26RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
27FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
28SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)s.t.
29PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Efapels.t.
30SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
32SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
33SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
34PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:12 
36SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:16 
38GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:20 
39PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:22 
40SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.

Stage 2 - Guarda - Fuentes de Oñoro - 18th April 2015Escape


1RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:04:52 
2SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
4FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
5POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
7SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
9PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
10DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
11SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
12SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
13SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
14FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
15SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
16FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
18SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
19SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
20SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
21RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli0:42 
22PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
23COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
24FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
25RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:57 
26GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
27COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
28PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
29NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
30SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
32SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.

Stage 3 - Zamora - Alto de Lubián - 19th April 2015Mountain


1FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar4:38:35 
2SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:12 
3SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar0:18 
4COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombia0:20 
5FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar0:43 
6RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:47 
7SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
8SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
10SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:54 
11SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:57 
12FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar1:02 
13SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:29 
14PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
16PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:35 
17PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:38 
18SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli1:39 
19COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombia1:41 
20PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapels.t.
21NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:54 
22ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)1:55 
23SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:23 
24SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
25POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
26PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Taviras.t.
27SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
28SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)2:29 
29ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega2:37 
30COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar2:54 
31RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
32SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:12 
33SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)s.t.
34PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
35SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa3:30 
36DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
37COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
38PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Taviras.t.
39SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)3:34 
40PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved