All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - East Bohemia Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - East Bohemia Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2015

East Bohemia Tour 2015

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 11 September 2015 - 13 September 2015


General classification - 13 September 2015


1SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC12:13:50 
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:05 
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
4NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:28 
5AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:46 
6HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:56 
7KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)0:57 
8RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
9CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:17 
10SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway8:02 
11NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør8:18 
12ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academy11:54 
13GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife12:14 
14SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
15POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy13:00 
16CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)16:03 
17CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha17:53 
18SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project18:03 
19CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author18:25 
20RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx18:29 
21CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)19:13 
22AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
23POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska19:14 
24SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC21:39 
25CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy21:41 
26AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project21:43 
27GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
28CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
29NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
30GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)21:57 
32SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
33BELKenny Molly (BEL)s.t.
34NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Sparebanken Sør22:04 
35CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author22:10 
36GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg22:14 
37KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)s.t.
38GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg22:29 
39AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
40CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
41CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha22:40 
42SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi22:43 
43GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg23:18 
44NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør23:34 
45RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx23:36 
46KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)23:53 
47GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg24:38 
48KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
49AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
50RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx24:52 
51SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
52CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
53CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
54TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)25:02 
55CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha25:08 
56BULMario Suchev (BUL)25:21 
57CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author26:28 
58CZELukás Matula (CZE)26:43 
59RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx26:57 
60TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor27:17 
61SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Cycling Academy29:33 
62AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC31:58 
63AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
64SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC32:14 
65CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
66SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.

Stage 1 - Trebechovice - Trebechovice 158,6km - 11 September 2015Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author3:38:51 
2CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:01 
3SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
4SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
5KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
6AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
8GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
13GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
14CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
15CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
16RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
17CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
18KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
19AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
20SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
21NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
22ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)s.t.
23SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
25TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.

Stage 2 - Horice - Horice 166,4km - 12 September 2015Mountain


1SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC4:17:43 
2CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway0:02 
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:05 
4NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:18 
5AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:36 
6HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:47 
7CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
8KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)s.t.
9RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
10SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway10:21 
11ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
12GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife12:04 
13NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
14POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
15SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
16CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
17CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)14:21 
18GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg21:33 
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
20GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
21NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
22CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
23SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
25AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.

Stage 3 - Opoco - Opocno 178km - 13 September 2015Mountain


1NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør4:13:45 
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06 
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
4RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:09 
5CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:24 
6AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:56 
7SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway1:11 
8POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
9CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
10AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:40 
11SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
12KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
13POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
14RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
15NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
16GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
17CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
18AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
19SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
20CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
21NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
22CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
23HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
24KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)s.t.
25GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved