All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classica Corsica - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classica Corsica - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Classica Corsica 2015

FranceFrance - 26th March 2015


Classica Corsica - 26th March 2015


1FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcar4:56:07 
2NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
3ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
4FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
5DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
6BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
7ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
9BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
11FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
12USACaleb Fairly (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
13FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
15AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
16FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
17FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
19NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
20ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
21USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
23JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
24ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
25BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
26GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
28FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
30FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
31FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
33BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecins.t.
35FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
36FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
37LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
38NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
39NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
40FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
41FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
42FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
44FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
45SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
47CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Giant - Alpecins.t.
48FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
51ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
52ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompots.t.
53FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cult Energys.t.
54NEDStef Clement (NED)Iams.t.
55FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
56SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
57FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
62FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
63ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
64FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:16 
66FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:25 
67PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
68FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
69FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
70FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
71FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
74NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
75FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
76SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
77FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
78AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
79LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racing0:45 
80LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racing1:12 
81LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
82FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Auber 932:19 
83ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis11:01 
84FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
85DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
86FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre11:03 
87FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
88FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
90FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved