All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 28th February 2015


Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite - 28th February 2015


1GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos4:58:41
2NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step+0
3BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step+8
4BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step+15
5BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo+1:24
6BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+1:24
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step+1:29
8BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team+4:36
9GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos+4:55
10FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+4:55
11NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha+4:55
12BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal+4:55
13NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot+4:55
14BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4:55
15ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4:55
16NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot+4:55
17FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+4:55
18GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team+4:55
19BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step+4:55
20ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+4:55
21CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:55
22SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team+4:55
23RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+4:55
24FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis+4:55
25FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iam+4:55
26FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+4:55
27NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubeka+4:55
28FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iam+4:55
29ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4:55
30NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal+4:55
31BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4:55
32BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4:55
33AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam+4:55
34NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot+4:55
35FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:55
36BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal+4:55
37FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:55
38BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Team+4:55
39FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidis+4:55
40ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4:55
41GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal+4:55
42ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos+4:55
43AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha+5:06
44GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos+5:09
45BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale+5:18
46FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5:18
47ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step+5:45
48BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal+7:23
49LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team+7:23
50RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+7:23
51USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubeka+9:50
52BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecin+10:19
53NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Giant - Alpecin+10:19
54NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecin+10:19
55NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecin+10:19
56BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step+10:19
57GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energy+10:19
58BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
59NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot+10:19
60NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot+10:19
61GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Team+10:19
62NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompot+10:19
63ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeast+10:19
64BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
65GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos+10:19
66SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam+10:19
67POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10:19
68AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam+10:19
69LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energy+10:19
70FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+10:19
71AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineos+10:19
72BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
73GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katusha+10:19
74CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcar+10:19
75FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcar+10:19
76LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha+10:19
77NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katusha+10:19
78FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+10:19
79NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot+10:19
80BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Cofidis+10:19
81NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot+10:19
82FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis+10:19
83ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini+10:19
84BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo+10:19
85IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)MTN - Qhubeka+10:19
86RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+10:19
87FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+10:19
88SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team+10:19
89FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux+10:19
90FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux+10:19
91BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
92BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
93BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10:19
94GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 18+10:19
95ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 18+10:19
96GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo+10:19
97GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18+10:19
98NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo+10:19
99NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo+10:19
100ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis+10:19
101ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeast+10:19
102GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18+10:19
103GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+10:19
104ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10:19
105BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iam+10:19

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved