All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Industria & Commercio di Prato - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Industria & Commercio di Prato - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2015

ItalyItaly - 20 September 2015


GP Industria & Commercio di Prato - 20 September 2015


1ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:28:25 
2ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana0:02 
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:28 
7SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
9RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
10ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
11ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
12ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Southeasts.t.
14RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
16ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
17SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
19ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
20ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
21ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
22PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
23ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
24ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
25GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
27ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
29AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
30GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
31ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
33ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
34ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
35SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
36ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
37ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
38ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
39ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
40SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombias.t.
42ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
43ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
44COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Team Colombias.t.
45ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
46ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
47ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)s.t.
50URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
52ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
53POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
54ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
56RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
57ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
58COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
59AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
60ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
61ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
62SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
63AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
64ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
65ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
66ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
67ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
68ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
69COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
70POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
71COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Team Colombias.t.
72ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
73RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
74BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
75RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
76ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
77COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
78CZEJan Hirt (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
79ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
80ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
82RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
83ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
84ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
85ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
86BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved