All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Chauny ( classique) - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Chauny ( classique) - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Paris-Chauny ( classique) 2015

FranceFrance - 5 July 2015


Paris-Chauny ( classique) - 5 July 2015


1BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:10:04 
2FRARonan Racault (FRA)Guidon Chalettois0:01 
3ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
4BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03 
5ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
6FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
7FRALoick Lebouvier (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
8FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
9FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
11FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
12FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
13FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
14BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)s.t.
17FRAAlexandre Ricart (FRA)s.t.
18FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
19BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
20FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
21NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
22SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
23FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
24GERDirk Finders (GER)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
25BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
26BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)s.t.
27ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
28BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)s.t.
29FRANicolas Loustaunou (FRA)s.t.
30FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
31LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
32FRAAnthony Kuentz (FRA)s.t.
33FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)s.t.
34FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
36FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
37BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
38BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
39FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
41FRASébastien Foucher (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
42BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
43BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
44FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
45FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)s.t.
47SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea0:13 
48BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
49GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skoda0:19 
50GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne0:41 
51FRARaphael Verini (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:47 
52ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
53FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:29 
54FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne3:04 
55FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)5:39 
56FRAKévin Couture (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
57SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved