All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kattekoers - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kattekoers - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Kattekoers 2015

BelgiumBelgium - Ieper - 15th March 2015


Kattekoers - 15th March 2015


1BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:16:11 
2BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
3GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting0:03 
4BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willems0:11 
5BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14 
6BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
7BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
8BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)3Ms.t.
9BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
10BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
11BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
12BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
14BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
16BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
17NEDRick Ottema (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
18BELGilles Loncin (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
19BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
20BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:32 
21BELRobin Mertens (BEL)0:33 
22SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
23BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
24BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)s.t.
25BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)s.t.
26BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
27BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)s.t.
28BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
29NEDMarco Doets (NED)s.t.
30BELJochen Deweer (BEL)s.t.
31BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
32BELArjen Livyns (BEL)s.t.
33BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)s.t.
34NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
35BELJan Logier (BEL)s.t.
36BELChristopher Deguelle (BEL)s.t.
37BELRobbe Vangheluwe (BEL)s.t.
38BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
39BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
40BELMathias Ballet (BEL)s.t.
41BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
42BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
43BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)s.t.
45BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibels.t.
46BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
47BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
48BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
49BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
50BELEvert Vanneste (BEL)s.t.
51BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
52BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi0:37 
53SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
54SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
55BELJesper Yserbijt (BEL)s.t.
56GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stöltings.t.
57BELJens Moens (BEL)0:40 
58NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
59BELJelle Goderis (BEL)0:44 
60BELStijn Mortelmans (BEL)s.t.
61BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
62BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
63BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Cibels.t.
64BELAxel De Corte (BEL)0:47 
65BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
66BELGertjan De Sy (BEL)s.t.
67BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
68BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:03 
69BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aquality0:47 
70GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
71GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stöltings.t.
72NEDThijs Van Beusichem (NED)s.t.
73GBRJake Tanner (GBR)3Ms.t.
74BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
75BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
76BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
77BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)3Ms.t.
78BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:51 
79BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
80DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
81DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
82BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:55 
83BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
84BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi0:56 
85BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:02 
86NEDSebastiaan Pot (NED)s.t.
87DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:43 
88BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:49 
89BELLoïc Hennaux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
90BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
91BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)2:44 
92BELJohannes De Paepe (BEL)s.t.
93BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)s.t.
94GBRElliott Porter (GBR)3Ms.t.
95BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
96BELStijn Van Couter (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
97BELVincent De Sy (BEL)s.t.
98NEDJelmer Asjes (NED)s.t.
99POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
100BELNiels Tooth (BEL)s.t.
101BELMathias Van Holderbeecke (BEL)Cibels.t.
102FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
103BELJonathan Baratto (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
104BELAlexandre Seny (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
105BELArne Casier (BEL)Korails.t.
106DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
107SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
108BELLennert Teugels (BEL)s.t.
109SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
110BELFranklin Six (BEL)Color Code - Aquality2:58 
111NEDDaan de Groot (NED)3:05 
112BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:15 
113BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:20 
114BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:03 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved