All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Kuban - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2015

Tour of Kuban 2015

RussiaRussia - 2 April 2015 - 5 April 2015


General classification - 5 April 2015


1RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha10:22:02 
2RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:46 
4RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo0:51 
5RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:56 
6RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)1:02 
7RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:04 
9RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)1:11 
11RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)1:12 
12KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo1:13 
14UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:14 
15BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:19 
16RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)1:20 
17UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD1:23 
18RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
19BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:25 
20RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)1:27 
21BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:33 
22UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD1:35 
23UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD1:38 
24UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:41 
25RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo1:44 
26RUSAnton Gogolev (RUS)1:47 
27BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:49 
28UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)1:54 
29SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest1:55 
30UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)1:59 
31UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)2:06 
32RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)2:11 
33RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)2:15 
34KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:21 
35RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)2:23 
36KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:24 
37UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:39 
38RUSSergei Kulikov (RUS)2:45 
39RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo3:01 
40SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek4:53 
41UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:02 
42BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)5:06 
43RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)5:11 
44UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD5:15 
45UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)5:18 
46BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)5:19 
47UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD5:23 
48RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)5:24 
49RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)5:26 
50RUSIlia Chirkov (RUS)5:48 
51BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)5:51 
52UKRVladyslav Shchedov (UKR)5:54 
53RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha7:12 
54RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)7:14 
55UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc7:16 
56BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:25 
57RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)s.t.
58RUSPetr Voevodin (RUS)7:27 
59BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:38 
60BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)7:42 
61BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)7:50 
62RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)7:51 
63RUSIvan Odegov (RUS)7:52 
64RUSMaksim Rudakov (RUS)8:02 
65UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD8:03 
66RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo8:05 
67SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek8:09 
68UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)8:11 
69KAZVladislav Filipovich (KAZ)Vino 4ever8:13 
70SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek8:31 
71BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)8:39 
72SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek8:47 
73RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)9:39 
74UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing10:31 
75RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)11:01 
76BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)11:02 
77UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
78RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)11:05 
79SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan11:31 
80RUSAleksandr Antonov (RUS)11:37 
81UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)11:39 
82RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
83RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)11:41 
84RUSSergey Trubetskoy (RUS)12:04 
85RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)13:34 
86RUSArkadiy Eremkin (RUS)14:27 
87RUSAndrey Timofeev (RUS)15:36 
88RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)15:51 
89RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)15:54 
90RUSDmitry Vernidub (RUS)16:13 
91RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)16:16 
92RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)16:21 
93RUSAlexander Mamontov (RUS)17:07 
94RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)17:35 
95RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)18:19 
96RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)19:02 
97RUSTimur Abkhadeev (RUS)20:33 
98RUSDenis Kalashnikov (RUS)20:34 
99RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)22:34 
100UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing22:46 
101RUSArtem Gorenkov (RUS)22:50 
102RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)24:33 

Prologue - Anapa - Anapa - 6 km - 2 April 2015Time Trial


1RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha07:26 
2RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo0:01 
4RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:02 
5RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:03 
6UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:04 
7RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo0:05 
8BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06 
9RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
10RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:07 
11UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:08 
12UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)Lvshan Landscapes.t.
13RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)0:09 
14UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:10 
15BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
16RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)0:12 
17UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD0:13 
18RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)0:14 
19BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:15 
20RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)0:16 
21RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)s.t.
22RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)s.t.
23RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
24KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
25UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)0:18 
26BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
27UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD0:19 
28UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
29BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:20 
30RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)s.t.
31RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:21 
32RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)0:22 
33RUSIlia Kavun (RUS)s.t.
34RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)0:23 
35UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:24 

Stage 1 - Novorossiysk - Nebug - 108 km - 3 April 2015Sprint


Stage 2 - Poselok Novomikhaylovskiy - Nebug - 148,1 km - 4 April 2015Escape


1RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:44:02 
2RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:51 
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:53 
5RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
7RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
9RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)s.t.
10UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISDs.t.
11RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
12RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)s.t.
13BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
14RUSAnton Gogolev (RUS)s.t.
15UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISDs.t.
16RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
17SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest0:59 
18RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
19UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)s.t.
20BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:01 
21UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
22RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)s.t.
23UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
24RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
25RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
26UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
27BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
28UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)s.t.
29RUSNikita Razumov (RUS)s.t.
30RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)s.t.
31RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
32BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
33UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:09 
34KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:14 
35RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo1:15 
36KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:20 
37UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:23 
38RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)1:37 
39RUSSergei Kulikov (RUS)1:51 
40RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo2:32 

Stage 3 - Tuapse - Krasnodar - 178 km - 5 April 2015Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved