All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Laguna - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Laguna - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2015

GP Laguna 2015

CroatiaCroatia - Porec - 15 February 2015


GP Laguna - 15 February 2015


1AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:57:30 
2ITASeid Lizde (ITA)0:02 
3ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:05 
4SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil0:10 
5AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
6ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
7ITADamiano Cima (ITA)s.t.
8ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
9ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
10AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
12AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
13ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
14COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GMs.t.
15SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
16ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
17AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
18SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
19CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
20SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
21SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:24 
22AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
23CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:28 
24AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
25SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani3:35 
28AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
29SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
30AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
31CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
32GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
33AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
34AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
35AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
37SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
38ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
39ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)s.t.
40ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
41AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
42AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
43ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)GMs.t.
44ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GMs.t.
45SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
46AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
47SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
48AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
49ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
50CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
51SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
52SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
53CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
54ITADavide Leone (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
55ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
56ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)s.t.
57ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GMs.t.
58ITADavide Orrico (ITA)s.t.
59AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
60ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
61ITAFrancesco Rosa (ITA)s.t.
62ITAAlberto Tocchella (ITA)s.t.
63SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)10:09 
64HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnord11:50 
65SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)s.t.
66AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
67AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
68SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
69AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
70SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
71SLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
72CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
73AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
74SCGMarko Sudaric (SCG)s.t.
75GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
76SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
77SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
79AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
80AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
81AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
82AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
83ITAThomas Capocchi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
84SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
85ITAFrancesco Chesi (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
86AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
87AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
88AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
89SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved