All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2015

Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe 2015

NetherlandsNetherlands - 15 March 2015


Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe - 15 March 2015


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeast4:32:46 
2NEDBarry Markus (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
3DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
4BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
7NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
9NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
10NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
11NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
12ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
13BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
14NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
16SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
17NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
18ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
19NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
20NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
21NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
22NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
23NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
24DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
25NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
26ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
27GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
28NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk0:03 
30NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:05 
31GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energy0:16 
32NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
33GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 180:26 
34ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:28 
35NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
36DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
37NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
38NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
39GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
40NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
41SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
42SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
43NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
44DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
45ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
46ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
47ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
48NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
49NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
50ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
52NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompots.t.
53BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58 
54ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
55GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
56SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
57NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
58NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:07 
59NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
60NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
61NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
62NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
63BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
64NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
65SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
67GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
68NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
69SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
71URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
73SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
74NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
75POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
76BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
77NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
78NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
79NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
80SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
81NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
82NEDHarry Sweering (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
83NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
84BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
85NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
86NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
87LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
88NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
89NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
90NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
91ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
92BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:12 
93DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy1:13 
94DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
95NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
96NEDIke Groen (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:17 
97LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energy1:23 
98POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:04 
99SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
101NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
102BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
104BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
106AUSIan Richards (AUS)Baby Dumps.t.
107NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijke2:13 
108NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:14 
109BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:40 
110DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
111NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
112NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH4:42 
113NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompot5:49 
114NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus6:07 
115BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved