All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Okolo Slovenska. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Slovaquie.
1 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:27:40 |
2 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
3 | Cees Bol (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
4 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
5 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
6 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
7 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
8 | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN) | s.t. | |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
10 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | s.t. | |
11 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
12 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
13 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
14 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
16 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | s.t. | |
17 | Casper Pedersen (DEN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
18 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
19 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
20 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
21 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
22 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
23 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:18 |
24 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
25 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:18 |
26 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
27 | Marceli Boguslawski (POL) | 9:03 | |
28 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
29 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
31 | Tobias Vanco (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
32 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
33 | Matús Stocek (SVK) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
36 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
37 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
39 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
40 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
41 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
42 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
43 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | Cycling Academy Trencin | s.t. |
44 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
45 | Enrico Zanoncello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
46 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
47 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
48 | Filip Lohinský (SVK) | s.t. | |
49 | Adam Foltan (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
50 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
52 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
53 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
54 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
55 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
56 | Petr Klabouch (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
58 | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
59 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
60 | Savva Novikov (RUS) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
61 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
62 | Luca Coati (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
63 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
64 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
65 | Riccardo Carretta (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
66 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
67 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
68 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
69 | Tomasz Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
70 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
71 | Andrea Debiasi (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
72 | Jirí Petrus (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
74 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
75 | Edoardo Sandri (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | s.t. |
76 | Samuel Oros (SVK) | Cycling Academy Trencin | s.t. |
77 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
78 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
79 | Fredrik Dversnes (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
80 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Team Qhubeka Assos | s.t. |
81 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
82 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | s.t. |
83 | Corey Davis (USA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
84 | Helmut Trettwer (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
85 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
86 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Cycling Team | s.t. |
87 | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
88 | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | Cycling Academy Trencin | s.t. |
89 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
90 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
91 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
92 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
93 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Karel Camrda (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
95 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
96 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | s.t. | |
97 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | s.t. | |
98 | Martin Gavenda (SVK) | s.t. | |
99 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | s.t. |
100 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
101 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
102 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
103 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
104 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
105 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
DNF | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Ladislav Frolek (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Juraj Lajcha (SVK) | Cycling Academy Trencin | - |
DNF | Juraj Karas (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Stanislav Beres (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | - |
DNF | Bostjan Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Paul Taebling (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Petr Fiala (CZE) | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jason Osborne (GER) | - | |
DNF | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Martin Chren (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Simon Nagy (SVK) | Cycling Academy Trencin | - |
DNF | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | Cycling Academy Trencin | - |
DNF | Stefan Nôta (SVK) | - | |
DNF | David Kasko (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Uno - X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Joonas Henttala (FIN) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Aljaz Colnar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Mattia Garzara (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | - |
DNF | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | - |