All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 8 October 2015
1 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:48:11 |
2 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
3 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
4 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
5 | Andrea Fedi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
7 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
8 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
9 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
10 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
11 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
12 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
13 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
14 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
15 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
16 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
17 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
18 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
19 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
21 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
22 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
23 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
24 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
25 | Ivan Savitsky (RUS) | s.t. | |
26 | Alberto Nardin (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
27 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
28 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
29 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
30 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
31 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
32 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
33 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
34 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
35 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
36 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
37 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
38 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
39 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
40 | Axel Domont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
41 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
42 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA) | s.t. | |
43 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
44 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
45 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
46 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
47 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
48 | Christophe Laborie (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
49 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
50 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
51 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
52 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Rusvelo | 1:00 |
53 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
54 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
55 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Lampre - Merida | 1:05 |
56 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:08 |
57 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:11 |
58 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
59 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:20 |
60 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:23 |
61 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:30 |
62 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:37 |
63 | Mike Terpstra (NED) | Roompot | 2:24 |
64 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
65 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
66 | Jens Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
67 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
68 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
69 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
70 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
71 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
72 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:12 |
73 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
74 | Giacomo Berlato (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
75 | Frédéric Brun (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
76 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
77 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:25 |