All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - 4 March 2015
1 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:25:16 |
2 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
3 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
4 | Rino Gasparrini (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
5 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
7 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
8 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
9 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
10 | Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
11 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
12 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
13 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
14 | Leon Berger (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
15 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
16 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
17 | Alexander Wachter (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
18 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
19 | Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
20 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
21 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
22 | Lubos Malovec (SVK) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
23 | Martin Otonicar (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:10 |
24 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
25 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
26 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:24 |
27 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:26 |
28 | Jovan Zekavica (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
29 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
30 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
31 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
32 | Tadej Logar (SLO) | s.t. | |
33 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
34 | Rayane Bouhanni (FRA) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
35 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
36 | Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Zan Jerkic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
38 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
39 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
40 | Christer Jensen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
41 | Mitchell Cornelisse (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
42 | Patryk Talaga (POL) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
43 | Wojciech Migdal (POL) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
44 | Christian Erwan Kaggestad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
45 | Franz Schiewer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
46 | Julien Essers (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
47 | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
48 | Marko Danilovic (SCG) | Nankang - Fondriest | s.t. |
49 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
50 | Eryk Laton (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
51 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | s.t. | |
52 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | s.t. | |
53 | Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Mike Egger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
55 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
56 | Lukas Stoiber (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
57 | Thomas Larsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
58 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
59 | Tomás Koudela (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
60 | Michael Taferner (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
61 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
62 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
63 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
64 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
65 | Radovan Dolezal (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
66 | Patrick Bosman (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
67 | Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
68 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | s.t. | |
69 | Thomas Koep (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
70 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
71 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
72 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
73 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
74 | Manuel Porzner (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
75 | Sven Reutter (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
76 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
77 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
78 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
79 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
80 | Simone Campagnaro (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
81 | Sho Hatsuyama (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
82 | Takero Terasaki (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
83 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | 1:13 | |
84 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
85 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
86 | Andreas Walzel (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
87 | Morten Mørland (NOR) | 1:30 | |
88 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
89 | Marko Stankovic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
90 | Lukas Steidten (GER) | s.t. | |
91 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
92 | Laurin Winter (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
93 | Gero Walbrül (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
94 | Nico Brüngger (SWI) | Roth - Skoda | s.t. |
95 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
96 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
97 | Agshin Ismaylov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
98 | Aleksandr Komin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
99 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | s.t. | |
100 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
101 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
102 | Florian Obersteiner (GER) | s.t. | |
103 | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | Keith Mobel - Partizan | s.t. |
104 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
105 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
106 | Endi Sirol (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
107 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
108 | Maurizio Damiano (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
109 | Christoph Springer (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
110 | Martin Weiss (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
111 | Enea Cambianica (SWI) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
112 | Louis Rohde (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
113 | Petr Lechner (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
114 | Uros Repse (SLO) | s.t. | |
115 | Arne Egner (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
116 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 2:03 |
117 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
118 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
119 | Juraj Lajcha (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | s.t. |
120 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
121 | Ismayil Ilyasov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
122 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Cycling Academy | s.t. |
123 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
124 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:24 |
125 | Jonas Barnick (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | 3:30 |
126 | Gabor Kasa (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | 3:33 |
127 | Peter Förster (GER) | s.t. | |
128 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
129 | Robert Krause (GER) | s.t. | |
130 | Aydar Zakarin (RUS) | s.t. | |
131 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
132 | Torben Xanke (GER) | s.t. | |
133 | Josef Schafbauer (GER) | s.t. | |
134 | Martin Reimer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
135 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
136 | Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
137 | Ivan Stevic (SCG) | Nankang - Dynatek | s.t. |
138 | Marek Sipos (CZE) | Skc Tufo - Prostejov | s.t. |
139 | Dejan Bajt (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
140 | Alexander Meier (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
141 | Quentin Valognes (FRA) | s.t. | |
142 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
143 | Enea Vetsch (SWI) | s.t. | |
144 | Hubert Kozlowski (GER) | 4:10 | |
145 | Daragh Campbell (IRL) | s.t. | |
146 | Maximilian Wörner (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
147 | Robert Jägeler (GER) | s.t. | |
148 | Miha Poljanec (SLO) | s.t. | |
149 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
150 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:30 |
151 | Andreas Müller (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
152 | Mario Schoibl (AUT) | Tirol | 5:01 |
153 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
154 | Robert Kessler (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:19 |
155 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
156 | Ezra Matthias Ward-Packard (USA) | 5:43 | |
157 | Christopher Muche (GER) | 6:43 | |
158 | Jan Sokol (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | 7:28 |
159 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 7:55 |
160 | Gabriel Ossyra (GER) | 9:46 | |
161 | Brais Dacal (SPA) | s.t. | |
162 | Jonathan Dinkler (GER) | s.t. | |
163 | Lukas Zeller (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
164 | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:07 |
165 | Ryota Nishizono (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | 10:28 |
166 | Michael Kucher (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 10:55 |
167 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:45 |
168 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
169 | Marc-Andre Tzschupke (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
170 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | s.t. | |
171 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:56 |