All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» 2015

FranceFrance - 3rd May 2015


Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» - 3rd May 2015


1FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:37:26 
2FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
4FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16 
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar0:19 
6FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
9FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale1:02 
11FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis1:28 
12FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
13FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
16FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
18FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
20FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM1:36 
21FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlberg2:11 
22FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Europcars.t.
24GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlberg3:24 
25BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
26SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
27BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
28AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
29FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
30LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
31BELJonathan Baratto (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
32FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
33GERSascha Weber (GER)s.t.
34FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
37BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
38BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:30 
39FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
40FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:32 
41FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
42FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
44FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
45FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
46FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
47FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
49FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcar3:35 
50FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
51ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda3:37 
52FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:01 
53FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille6:23 
54FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
56BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
57GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
58FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
60BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles6:25 
61FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
62FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
63FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
64FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
66JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
67SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
68LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch6:28 
69FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
70FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
71FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
72FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
73BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis8:33 
74USATom Armstrong (USA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
75LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
76SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
77FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
79BELIan Vansumere (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
80BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
81BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
82BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
83BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
84FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
85BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
86BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
87BELJeff Peelaers (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon14:11 
88GERManuel Schreiber (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
89ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidiss.t.
90JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
91GERRick Ampler (GER)s.t.
92ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
93BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles14:28 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved